Tripp Lite 11 Meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable 62.5/125 MTRJ/SC 35ft

Mfg.Part: N310-11M | CDW Part: 1118021 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 6-8 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $26.40
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 11-meter ( 35ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors/ a PVC jacket & is FDDI and OFNR rated
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
  • 1Gbps fiber patch cable/ 11M fibre cable
  • Lifetime Tripp Lite Warranty
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 11 Meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable 62.5/125 MTRJ/SC 35ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 11-meter ( 35ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors/ a PVC jacket & is FDDI and OFNR rated
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
  • 1Gbps fiber patch cable/ 11M fibre cable
  • Lifetime Tripp Lite Warranty
Tripp Lite's 11 Meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.