Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 70
Sort:
View:
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR | CDW#: 3680169
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
984 ft
Optical Wave Length:
850 nm
Availability: ● 9-11+ Days
$770.00
$456.85
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
984 ft
Optical Wave Length:
850 nm
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
HPE Aruba AP-MNT-MP10-E Campus Type E - mounting bracket
Compare

HPE Aruba AP-MNT-MP10-E Campus Type E - mounting bracket

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-E | CDW#: 7344449
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$259.34
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-20 - 7.5 ft
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-20 - 7.5 ft

MFG#: PWR-CORD-US | CDW#: 888556
Length:
7.5 ft
Cable Subcategory:
Power
Left Connector Type:
Power IEC 60320 C13
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Type:
Power NEMA 5-20
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$17.95
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR | CDW#: 2987490
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$2,090.00
$1,129.16
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6865-U28X - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mo
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6865-U28X - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: OS6865-U28X-US | CDW#: 5049331
Ports:
28
Manageable:
Yes
Product Type:
Switch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$15,960.00
$9,199.93
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Micro-USB 2.0 Console Adapter Cable - USB / serial cable - TTL se
Compare

HPE Aruba Micro-USB 2.0 Console Adapter Cable - USB / serial cable - TTL serial to USB

MFG#: AP-CBL-SERU | CDW#: 6559167
Left Connector Type:
TTL serial
Right Connector Type:
4 pin USB Type A
Left Connector Gender:
Female
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Availability: ● 7-9+ Days
$34.90
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6560-P48X4 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-m
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6560-P48X4 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: OS6560-P48X4-US | CDW#: 5782335
Ports:
48
Manageable:
Yes
Advanced Switching:
Layer 3
Color Category:
White
Limited Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$9,285.00
$5,095.22
Advertised Price
Main Features
Ports:
48
Manageable:
Yes
Advanced Switching:
Layer 3
Color Category:
White
Limited Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
MAC Address Table Size:
16K entries
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Alcatel-Lucent - power supply - redundant - 920 Watt
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - power supply - redundant - 920 Watt

MFG#: OS6560-BP-PX-US | CDW#: 5637329
Power Provided:
920 watt
Product Type:
Power supply - redundant
Required Voltage:
AC 90-136/180-264 volt
Availability: ● 5-7+ Days
$2,045.00
$1,146.12
Advertised Price
Alcatel Tetra 5" 2GB RAM 16GB ROM Cell Phone - Stealth Black
Compare
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
$69.82
Advertised Price
Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch 6860 Layer-3 1U Chassis Bundle
Compare

Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch 6860 Layer-3 1U Chassis Bundle

MFG#: OS6860N-U28-US | CDW#: 7454713
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$13,180.00
$8,165.53
Advertised Price
Alcatel OS6865 180W AC Power Supply Unit with US Cord
Compare

Alcatel OS6865 180W AC Power Supply Unit with US Cord

MFG#: OS6865-BP-US | CDW#: 5073048
Power Provided:
180 watt
Product Type:
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant
Required Voltage:
AC 100-240 volt
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,402.00
$778.04
Advertised Price
Alcatel Mount Bracket Kit for 510 Series Campus Access Point - 10 Pack
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent OmniAccess antenna kit

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-A | CDW#: 6989450
Availability: ● 7-9+ Days
$241.00
$174.55
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent OmniSwitch 6560-P24X4 - switch - 24 ports - managed -
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6560-P24X4 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: OS6560-P24X4-US | CDW#: 5790437
Ports:
24
Manageable:
Yes
Advanced Switching:
Layer 2+
Color Category:
White
MAC Address Table Size:
16K entries
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$6,384.00
$3,679.77
Advertised Price
Main Features
Ports:
24
Manageable:
Yes
Advanced Switching:
Layer 2+
Color Category:
White
MAC Address Table Size:
16K entries
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent mount bracket kit

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-B | CDW#: 6460746
Availability: ● 8-10+ Days
$241.00
$174.55
Advertised Price
Alcatel Mount Bracket Kit for OmniAccess Wireless Access Points
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$31.91
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 180 Watt
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 180 Watt

MFG#: OS6865-BP-D | CDW#: 6684965
Power Provided:
180 watt
Product Type:
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant
Required Voltage:
20 - 72 volt
Availability: ● 4-6+ Days
$1,801.00
$1,032.40
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent mount bracket kit

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-D | CDW#: 6191590
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$303.00
$219.44
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent OmniSwitch 6860E-P24 - switch - 24 ports - managed -
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6860E-P24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: OS6860E-P24 | CDW#: 3592003
Ports:
24
Manageable:
Yes
Advanced Switching:
Layer 3
Limited Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
MAC Address Table Size:
48K entries
Availability: ● 8-10+ Days
$10,695.00
$6,164.54
Advertised Price
Main Features
Ports:
24
Manageable:
Yes
Advanced Switching:
Layer 3
Limited Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
MAC Address Table Size:
48K entries
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: SFP-GIG-T | CDW#: 2385395
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-T
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$325.00
$189.52
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: ISFP-GIG-LH40 | CDW#: 3081937
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-LH
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
24.9 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$2,420.00
$1,356.59
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-LH
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
24.9 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Data Transfer Rate:
1000 MBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 150 Watt
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 150 Watt

MFG#: OS6860-BP-US | CDW#: 3830408
Power Provided:
150 watt
Product Type:
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant
Required Voltage:
AC 90-136/180-264 volt
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$683.00
$362.08
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - technical support - 1 year
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - technical support - 1 year

MFG#: SW1N-OS6860 | CDW#: 4201849
Product Line:
Alcatel-Lucent
Limited Warranty:
Technical support
Availability: ● In Stock
$172.00
$166.57
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent SUPPORT Software - technical support - 1 year
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent SUPPORT Software - technical support - 1 year

MFG#: SW1N-OS6560 | CDW#: 7505095
Product Line:
Alcatel-Lucent
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.66
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100M
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

MFG#: ISFP-GIG-T | CDW#: 3083881
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T
Data Link Protocols:
Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
328 ft
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Availability: ● 8-10+ Days
$495.00
$294.25
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T
Data Link Protocols:
Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
328 ft
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
1 - 24 of 70