Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 52
Sort:
View:
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent 20 Gigabit Direct Attached Copper cable - network cab
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent 20 Gigabit Direct Attached Copper cable - network cab

MFG#: OS6860-CBL-40 | CDW#: 3669677
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
1.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$385.00
$219.44
Advertised Price
Alcatel HPE Aruba Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$32.00
$22.93
Advertised Price
NOKIA DACS II RELEASE 7 V8 SUP
Compare

NOKIA DACS II RELEASE 7 V8 SUP

MFG#: 301028866 | CDW#: 6652561
Availability: ● In Stock
$23,268.67
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent 100GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent 100GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: QSFP-100G-C1M | CDW#: 7072336
Network Cable Type:
100GBase direct attach cable
Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$495.00
$271.31
Advertised Price
Alcatel 920W AC PoE Backup Power Supply
Compare

Alcatel 920W AC PoE Backup Power Supply

MFG#: OS6860N-BPPX | CDW#: 7071582
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,106.22
Advertised Price
Alcatel Wall Mount for 505H Access Point
Compare

Alcatel Wall Mount for 505H Access Point

MFG#: AP-500H-MNT1 | CDW#: 7229114
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$32.00
$23.93
Advertised Price
Alcatel Aruba Console Adapter Module for AP-203,303,344,345 Access Points
Compare
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$92.00
$59.84
Advertised Price
Alcatel Multi-Mode LC-to-ST Connector for 8-Port C37.94 Teleprotection Card
Compare
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$388.02
Advertised Price
Alcatel Mount Bracket Kit for 510 Series Campus Access Point - 10 Pack
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$241.00
$154.60
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-C | CDW#: 6460750
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$249.37
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-B | CDW#: 6460746
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$241.00
$161.59
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent mount bracket kit

MFG#: AP-MNT-MP10-D | CDW#: 6191590
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$303.00
$216.45
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent wireless access point mounting kit
Compare
Availability: ● 5-7+ Days
$28.00
$18.94
Advertised Price
ALCATEL 1RU 10GE L3 FIXED CHASS
Compare

ALCATEL 1RU 10GE L3 FIXED CHASS

MFG#: OS6900T48-F | CDW#: 7309116
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$21,725.54
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent OmniAccess Stellar AP1321 - wireless access point - W
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent OmniAccess Stellar AP1321 - wireless access point - W

MFG#: OAW-AP1321-US | CDW#: 6823840
Data Transfer Rate:
3 GBps
Form Factor:
External
Network Band:
5 GHz ,2.4 GHz
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Wireless LAN:
Bluetooth 5.1 ,802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$1,205.00
$811.96
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent SUPPORT Software - technical support - 3 years
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent SUPPORT Software - technical support - 3 years

MFG#: SW3N-OS6900 | CDW#: 7309607
Product Line:
Alcatel-Lucent
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,366.57
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent SUPPORT Software - technical support - 3 years
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent SUPPORT Software - technical support - 3 years

MFG#: SW3N-OS6865 | CDW#: 7309584
Product Line:
Alcatel-Lucent
Availability: ● In Stock
$661.33
Advertised Price
Alcatel One Uplink Module for OmniSwitch 6860 48 Port Stackable LAN Switch
Compare
Availability: ● 6-8+ Days
$1,280.00
$608.47
Advertised Price
Alcatel OmniSwitch 6865 28 Port TAA Certified Hardened Switches
Compare
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$17,725.00
$10,116.64
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent-Lucent OmniSwitch TA6865-P16X - switch - 16 ports - managed
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$10,959.00
$10,029.85
Advertised Price
Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6865-U28X - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mo
Compare

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6865-U28X - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mo

MFG#: OS6865-U28X-US | CDW#: 5049331
Ports:
28
Product Type:
Switch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$15,346.00
$8,758.04
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Micro-USB 2.0 Console Adapter Cable - USB / serial cable - TTL se
Compare

HPE Aruba Micro-USB 2.0 Console Adapter Cable - USB / serial cable - TTL se

MFG#: AP-CBL-SERU | CDW#: 6559167
Left Connector Type:
TTL serial
Right Connector Type:
4 pin USB Type A
Left Connector Gender:
Female
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$35.90
Advertised Price
ALCATEL GBE 24PT 10/100/1000BASE-T
Compare

ALCATEL GBE 24PT 10/100/1000BASE-T

MFG#: OS6860E-24 | CDW#: 3341392
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$4,514.68
Advertised Price
Alcatel 6360 Stackable Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch with RJ45 PoE Interface
Compare
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$5,737.00
$3,274.78
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 52