Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (5)
    (3)
    (1)
    (265)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 274
Sort:
View:
In Stock
Fluke Networks Launch Cable - testing device cable - 105 m
Compare

Fluke Networks Launch Cable - testing device cable - 105 m

MFG#: MMC-50-LCLC-M | CDW#: 6958202
Fiber Optics:
Multimode
Cable Length:
344 ft
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Core / Cladding Diameter:
50 micron
Availability: ● In Stock
$406.97
Advertised Price
Main Features
Fiber Optics:
Multimode
Cable Length:
344 ft
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Core / Cladding Diameter:
50 micron
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester
Compare

Fluke Networks CableIQ Qualification Tester

MFG#: CIQ-100 | CDW#: 742687
Device Type:
Network tester
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,F connector ,RJ-11
Included Accessories:
Soft case ,F-connector adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Wiremap ,Port discovery ,Toning ,Pair length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,824.42
Advertised Price
Fluke FiberLert optical power meter
Compare

Fluke FiberLert optical power meter

MFG#: FIBERLERT-125 | CDW#: 6778153
Device Type:
Optical power meter
Features:
For 1.25 mm ferrule ,Rugged ,LightBeat
Connectors:
LC
Availability: ● In Stock
$135.65
Advertised Price
Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24 - fiber-optic cleaning tool
Compare

Fluke Quick Clean MPO 12/24 - fiber-optic cleaning tool

MFG#: QC-MPO-12/24-5P | CDW#: 5657873
Availability: ● In Stock
$563.58
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Toner - digital toner
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Toner - digital toner

MFG#: MT-8200-61-TNR | CDW#: 3464981
Device Type:
Digital toner
Features:
Thumbwheel ,Automatic power off ,SmartTone
Connectors:
Banana x 2 ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Ethernet link diagnostic ,Tests for continuity ,Cable termination
Availability: ● In Stock
$198.49
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit - network
Compare

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit - network

MFG#: FTK2100 | CDW#: 2542961
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
SC
Included Accessories:
Carrying case
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,881.25
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Copper and Fiber Basic Technician's Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks Copper and Fiber Basic Technician's Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-FTK | CDW#: 1747701
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,Rugged ,InGaAs detector ,USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-11 ,SC ,F connector ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to fault ,PoE ,Wiremap ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T ,Length
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,403.46
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Professional Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MS2-KIT | CDW#: 1214438
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,Rugged
Connectors:
RJ-11 ,F connector ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Remote identifiers #2-7 ,Carrying case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Length ,PoE ,Distance to fault ,Wiremap ,Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,149.99
$1,083.28
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks LC and MU port cleaning swabs (25 count) - fiber-optic clean
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.87
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks testing device cable kit - 2 m
Compare

Fluke Networks testing device cable kit - 2 m

MFG#: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT-M | CDW#: 7136556
Fiber Optics:
Singlemode
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Color:
Yellow
Core / Cladding Diameter:
9 micron
Availability: ● In Stock
$329.17
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit
Compare

Fluke Networks LinkIQ Cable and Network Tester Kit

MFG#: LIQ-KIT | CDW#: 6495234
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Analog and Digital Toning ,VLAN support ,Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) ,Tests up to 305 m ,Cisco Discovery Protocol (CDP) ...
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying case ,Power charger
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
PoE ,Bandwidth ,Pair length ,Wiremap ,Toning ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,862.82
Advertised Price
Fluke network tester remote identifier kit
Compare

Fluke network tester remote identifier kit

MFG#: REMOTEID-KIT | CDW#: 6118782
Availability: ● In Stock
$339.99
$319.19
Advertised Price
Fluke MicroScanner PoE network tester
Compare

Fluke MicroScanner PoE network tester

MFG#: MS-POE | CDW#: 5550257
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Tests up to 460 m
Connectors:
RJ-11 ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying pouch ,Wiremap adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Tests for split pairs ,Distance to shorts ,Distance to opens ,Wiremap ,PoE ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$838.99
$790.01
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Verification Kit - network tester
Compare

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Verification Kit - network tester

MFG#: FTK1200 | CDW#: 5088236
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Connectors:
ST ,LC
Included Accessories:
LC power meter adapter ,Magnetic strap attachments ,ST power meter adapter ,Carrying case
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,211.94
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro OTDR OFP2-CFP-QI - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro OTDR OFP2-CFP-QI - network tester kit

MFG#: OFP2-CFP-QI | CDW#: 5075375
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Included Accessories:
2 x carrying cases ,2 x shoulder straps ,USB fiber inspection video probe with 4 tips ,2 x OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters ,2 x LC/LC simplex adapters ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$33,156.89
Advertised Price
Fluke Quick Clean 2.5 - fiber-optic cleaning tool
Compare

Fluke Quick Clean 2.5 - fiber-optic cleaning tool

MFG#: QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P | CDW#: 4444025
Availability: ● In Stock
$458.84
Advertised Price
Fluke Quick Clean 2.5 - fiber-optic cleaning tool
Compare

Fluke Quick Clean 2.5 - fiber-optic cleaning tool

MFG#: QUICKCLEAN-2.5-1P | CDW#: 4444023
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.67
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MT-8200-60-KIT | CDW#: 3462168
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off ,SmartTone ,CableMap ,Thumbwheel
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,Banana x 2
Included Accessories:
2 x lanyards
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Toning ,Tests for continuity ,Cable termination ,Ethernet link diagnostic
Availability: ● In Stock
$294.25
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-Q-ADD - network tester module
Compare

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-Q-ADD - network tester module

MFG#: OFP-Q-ADD | CDW#: 3172743
Device Type:
Network tester module
Features:
1-year calibration period
Included Accessories:
Carrying case
Availability: ● In Stock
$17,635.79
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pocket Toner NX2 Deluxe Kit - digital toner
Compare

Fluke Networks Pocket Toner NX2 Deluxe Kit - digital toner

MFG#: PTNX2-DLX | CDW#: 2607856
Device Type:
Digital toner
Features:
Automatic power off after 10 minutes ,Low-voltage circuit protection ,Built-in speaker
Included Accessories:
Soft case ,Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter ,Speed 81 coupler ,F-connector female coupler (F-81) ,BNC male adapter ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Cable termination ,Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$123.68
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks JackRapid Termination Tool - network termination tool
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$118.69
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter
Compare

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter

MFG#: SFPOWERMETER | CDW#: 1697911
Device Type:
Optical power meter
Features:
InGaAs detector ,USB connectivity
Connectors:
SC
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,537.99
$1,416.44
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 783550
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Power and low battery LEDs ,CableMap ,Automatic power off ,Thumbwheel ,SmartTone
Included Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ethernet link diagnostic ,Length ,Toning ,Tests for continuity
Availability: ● In Stock
$186.52
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case

MFG#: MT-8202-05 | CDW#: 641031
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.88
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 274