Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (10)
    (1)
    (1)
    (2)
    (2,564)
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 2,578
Sort:
View:
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiv
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-PRO | CDW#: 2916405
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$195.50
Advertised Price
Proline HP SFP+ Module
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: J9150D-PRO | CDW#: 4938790
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$195.50
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiv
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-PRO | CDW#: 3269894
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Ports:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$82.78
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP+ Module
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S-PRO | CDW#: 3716573
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$195.50
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiv
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD-PRO | CDW#: 3269895
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Ports:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$104.73
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-CDW | CDW#: 2146037
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
984 ft
Optical Wave Length:
850 nm
Availability: ● In Stock
$195.50
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
984 ft
Optical Wave Length:
850 nm
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-PRO | CDW#: 2918770
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$221.44
Advertised Price
Proline 10m LC (M)/LC (M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR MMF Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 10 m - aqua

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-10M5OM4 | CDW#: 2874364
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
32.81 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$32.91
Advertised Price
Main Features
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
32.81 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Proline Cisco SFP+ Module
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-S-PRO | CDW#: 3716574
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$221.44
Advertised Price
Proline HP SFP+ Module
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: J9151E-PRO | CDW#: 5501267
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$221.44
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transce
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-T-PRO | CDW#: 3269885
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Ports:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$62.83
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP28 Module
Compare

Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: SFP-25G-SR-S-PRO | CDW#: 4506638
Data Link Protocols:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$325.18
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP Module
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

MFG#: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PRO | CDW#: 3688607
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP
Availability: ● In Stock
$75.80
Advertised Price
Proline HDMI A/V Cable
Compare

Proline HDMI cable with Ethernet - 20 ft

MFG#: HDMIHSMM20-PRO | CDW#: 4193740
Color Category:
Black
Cable Length:
20 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$16.95
Advertised Price
Proline 10m LC (M) to LC (M) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR Patch Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 10 m - yellow

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-10M9SMF | CDW#: 3272014
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Yellow
Cable Length:
32.81 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Availability: ● In Stock
$35.90
Advertised Price
Main Features
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Yellow
Cable Length:
32.81 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Proline 35ft HDMI 1.3 Male to Male Black Cable Max Resolution Up to 2560x16
Compare

Proline HDMI cable - 35 ft

MFG#: HDMI2HDMI35F-PRO | CDW#: 4193760
Color Category:
Black
Cable Length:
35 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$20.94
Advertised Price
Proline 0.5m LC (M) to LC (M) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR Patch Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-0.5M5OM4 | CDW#: 3239156
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
1.64 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$21.94
Advertised Price
Main Features
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
1.64 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Proline 10ft HDMI 1.4 Male to Male Black Cable Max Resolution Up to 4096x21
Compare

Proline HDMI cable - 10 ft

MFG#: HDMI2HDMI10F-PRO | CDW#: 4193754
Color Category:
Black
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$12.96
Advertised Price
Proline 8m LC (M) to LC (M) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR Patch Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 8 m - aqua

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-8M5OM4 | CDW#: 2874361
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
26.25 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$29.92
Advertised Price
Main Features
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
26.25 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Proline 4m LC (M)/LC (M) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR MMF Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 4 m - aqua

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-4M5OM4 | CDW#: 2874354
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
13.12 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$29.92
Advertised Price
Main Features
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
13.12 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Proline 6m LC (M) to LC (M) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR Patch Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 6 m - aqua

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-6M5OM4 | CDW#: 2874358
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
19.69 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$26.92
Advertised Price
Main Features
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multimode
Left Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Right Connector Type:
LC Duplex
Color Category:
Aqua
Cable Length:
19.69 ft
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Proline Cisco QSFP28 Module
Compare

Proline Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28 TAA Compliant Transceiver - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit

MFG#: QSFP-100G-SR4-S-PRO | CDW#: 4191495
Data Link Protocols:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$584.53
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Compare

Proline Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA

MFG#: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-PRO | CDW#: 2816759
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● In Stock
$65.83
Advertised Price
Proline 6ft RJ-45 (M)/RJ-45 (M) Blue Cat6 Straight UTP PVC Patch Cable
Compare

Proline patch cable - 6 ft - blue

MFG#: PRO-6FCAT6-BE | CDW#: 5800414
Length:
6 ft
Tested Frequency (up to):
250 megahertz
Color Category:
Blue
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$12.96
Advertised Price
Main Features
Length:
6 ft
Tested Frequency (up to):
250 megahertz
Color Category:
Blue
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
American Wire Gauge:
24
Color:
Blue
1 - 24 of 2,578