Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 12 of 12
Sort:
RAD Direct 10GBase SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$35.90
Advertised Price
RAD Direct 10GBase QSFP+ Multimode 850nm 100m Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct 10GBase QSFP+ Multimode 850nm 100m Transceiver

MFG#: QSFP+-SR-1102 | CDW#: 5147370
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$359.09
Advertised Price
RAD PacketLight PL-1000IL - multiplexor
Compare

RAD PacketLight PL-1000IL - multiplexor

MFG#: PL-1000IL | CDW#: 4911564
Depth:
9.1 inch
Height:
1.8 inch
Width:
17.3 inch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$4,912.00
$3,441.37
Advertised Price
RAD Direct Gigabit Ethernet Indoor AC PoE Injector
Compare

RAD Direct Gigabit Ethernet Indoor AC PoE Injector

MFG#: AIRMUX/POEGBEACUS | CDW#: 4338201
Availability: ● 8-10+ Days
$91.76
Advertised Price
RAD Airmux network cable - 164 ft
Compare

RAD Airmux network cable - 164 ft

MFG#: CBL-AIRMUX/50 | CDW#: 6442375
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
164 ft
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Color Category:
Black
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$167.57
Advertised Price
Main Features
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
164 ft
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Color Category:
Black
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Technology:
UTP
RAD Airmux ODU-IDU - network cable - 82 ft
Compare

RAD Airmux ODU-IDU - network cable - 82 ft

MFG#: CBL-AIRMUX-UTP/25 | CDW#: 6206931
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
82 ft
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Availability: ● 8-10+ Days
$108.73
Advertised Price
Main Features
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
82 ft
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Technology:
UTP
RAD Direct 75m Network Cable
Compare

RAD Direct 75m Network Cable

MFG#: A/CBLUTP75 | CDW#: 7931740
Availability: ● 7-9+ Days
$231.41
Advertised Price
RAD Direct Airmux-400H Point-to-Point Radio with Integrated Antenna
Compare

RAD Direct Airmux-400H Point-to-Point Radio with Integrated Antenna

MFG#: AIRMUX-400H/ODU/F58F/INT | CDW#: 5886403
Depth:
3.9 inch
Height:
11.8 inch
Width:
11.8 inch
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$2,062.82
Advertised Price
RAD RM-33-2 - rack mounting kit - 19"
Compare

RAD RM-33-2 - rack mounting kit - 19"

MFG#: RM-33-2 | CDW#: 1681191
Product Type:
Rack mounting kit
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$44.88
Advertised Price
RAD RADCARE 3YR L2
Compare

RAD RADCARE 3YR L2

MFG#: SL2-3Y | CDW#: 6238524
Availability: ● In Stock
$1.29
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT AIRMUX-200 UTP CAB 100M
Compare

RAD DIRECT AIRMUX-200 UTP CAB 100M

MFG#: AIRMUX-CBL-UTP/100 | CDW#: 1576449
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$295.25
Advertised Price
RAD Direct Hardware Kit for IPmux-14/A or IPmux-14/H TDM Pseudowire Access
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Days
$36.90
Advertised Price
1 - 12 of 12