Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 50
View: 24 All
1
2 3
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCV | CDW#: 4123271
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$43.88
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX1471D3BCL | CDW#: 1860168
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● Call
$195.00
$113.71
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Ch
Compare

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Ch

MFG#: FTLF8519P3BNL | CDW#: 3105861
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2.125 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$32.91
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCL | CDW#: 4043406
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.14
$39.89
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1475D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann
Compare

Finisar FTLX1475D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann

MFG#: FTLX1475D3BCL | CDW#: 4689493
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$103.05
$96.75
Advertised Price
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: FCLF8522P2BTL | CDW#: 2542897
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$57.85
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel
Compare

Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel

MFG#: FTLF1318P3BTL | CDW#: 2872965
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● Call
$55.85
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL410QE4C - Gen 4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit
Compare

Finisar FTL410QE4C - Gen 4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit

MFG#: FTL410QE4C | CDW#: 5122194
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$178.54
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BNL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BNL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Chann

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BNL | CDW#: 4221640
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$63.31
$49.87
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
Compare

Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

MFG#: FTLF1429P3BNV | CDW#: 3658859
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$237.40
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC1154SDPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Finisar FTLC1154SDPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: FTLC1154SDPL | CDW#: 5608614
Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,562.08
Advertised Price
Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Finisar SFPwire - 25GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: FCCG125SD1C03 | CDW#: 5031699
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$175.55
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC9551REPM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Finisar FTLC9551REPM - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: FTLC9551REPM | CDW#: 4006979
Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$731.16
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTLF8536P4BCL | CDW#: 4383296
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25.78 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$237.07
$217.45
Advertised Price
Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: FTL410QE2C | CDW#: 3550574
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
41.2 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$246.37
Advertised Price
Finisar 5m 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Compare

Finisar 5m 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable

MFG#: FCBG110SD1C05-1V | CDW#: 5643423
Availability: ● Call
$148.62
Advertised Price
Finisar 1m QSFP Active Plug(Male)/Plug(Male) 40Gbps Optical Cable - Orange
Compare

Finisar 1m QSFP Active Plug(Male)/Plug(Male) 40Gbps Optical Cable - Orange

MFG#: FCCN410QD3C01 | CDW#: 5537403
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● Call
$179.54
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLC1155RGPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Finisar FTLC1155RGPL - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: FTLC1155RGPL | CDW#: 5752592
Type:
QSFP28 transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
103.1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$698.24
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX1413M3BCL - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channe
Compare

Finisar FTLX1413M3BCL - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channe

MFG#: FTLX1413M3BCL | CDW#: 5673790
Type:
XFP transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$115.70
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: FTLF8528P3BCV | CDW#: 3130205
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$43.88
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Chan
Compare

Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Chan

MFG#: FTLF1419P1BCL | CDW#: 5545973
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
2.12 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$186.52
Advertised Price
Finisar 3m 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Compare

Finisar 3m 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable

MFG#: FCBG110SD1C03-1V | CDW#: 5643420
Availability: ● Call
$137.65
Advertised Price
FSR T6 Small Section Bracket for Cable Pull - cable section bracket
Compare

FSR T6 Small Section Bracket for Cable Pull - cable section bracket

MFG#: T6-SB-CP | CDW#: 5581054
Product Category:
Cable management and cabling accessories
Product Type:
Cable section bracket
Quantity:
1
Availability: ● Call
$93.76
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCV-IT | CDW#: 4624569
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$89.77
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 50
View: 24 All
1
2 3