Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    Networking Products (18)
    Power, Cooling & Racks (4)
    Services (6)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Rad Direct (28)
    Acer (568)
    Acronis (1,887)
    Adobe (36,834)
    APC (4,051)
    ArcServe (2,186)
    Aruba (1,451)
    ASUS (598)
    Attachmate (774)
    Autodesk (6,353)
    Avaya (631)
    Avery (113)
    Avocent (826)
    Barracuda (1,550)
    Belkin (940)
    Black Box (6,263)
    C2G (2,163)
    CA Technologies (1,125)
    Canon (1,116)
    Case Logic (142)
    CDW Healthcare (229)
    Check Point Hardware (2,895)
    Cisco (91,521)
    Citrix (3,488)
    Condusiv (1,082)
    CyberPowerPC (75)
    Dell (2,397)
    Dymo (248)
    Eaton (640)
    Extreme Networks (559)
    Fellowes (326)
    FireEye (474)
    Fluke Networks (186)
    Forcepoint (5,985)
    Fortinet (1,427)
    Getac (741)
    Hamilton-Buhl (144)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20,013)
    Hitachi (491)
    Honeywell (1,716)
    Houghton Mifflin (158)
    HP Inc (8,560)
    IBM (7,971)
    Juniper (5,000)
    Kingston (404)
    Lenovo (4,916)
    Lexmark (2,138)
    Logitech (298)
    McAfee (20,892)
    Microsoft (37,432)
    Mimo (122)
    Mobile Edge (56)
    MooreCo (1,261)
    MultiTech Systems (36)
    NetApp (5,571)
    NetSkope (50)
    Nextivity (42)
    Nutanix (1,215)
    Oki (315)
    Optoma (134)
    Oracle (3,777)
    Palo Alto Networks (2,233)
    Panduit (6,819)
    Pansonic (1,307)
    Peerless (426)
    Planar (120)
    Polycom (841)
    ProLine (6,865)
    Qualys (62)
    Raritan (316)
    Red Hat (2,119)
    Riverbed (496)
    RSA (3,999)
    Ruckus (478)
    Safeware (2,097)
    Samsung (876)
    SAP (729)
    Seiko (37)
    Sennheiser (141)
    Shure (316)
    SIIG (234)
    Simply NUC (63)
    Sonicwall (2,137)
    Sophos (11,482)
    StarTech.com (2,439)
    Sunburst (141)
    Swingline (71)
    Symantec (3,327)
    Targus (370)
    Teklynx (122)
    Tenable (252)
    Toshiba (10,098)
    Total Micro (655)
    Tripp Lite (4,529)
    TROY (496)
    Veritas (2,387)
    VMware (15,404)
    Webtrends (212)
    Xerox (2,212)
    Zagg (148)
    Zebra (2,627)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $25-$50 (1)
    $50-$75 (1)
    $100-$200 (1)
    $200-$300 (3)
    $300-$400 (2)
    $500-$1000 (3)
    $1000-$1500 (1)
    $1500-$2000 (3)
    $2000-$2500 (1)
    $2500-$3000 (1)
    $3000 and above (10)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 28
View: 24 All
1
2
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
RAD DIRECT COHERENT 100G DQPSK CFP
Compare

RAD DIRECT COHERENT 100G DQPSK CFP

MFG#: CFP-C | CDW#: 5789036
Availability: ● Call
$18,211.35
Advertised Price
RAD Direct TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway
Compare

RAD Direct TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway

MFG#: IPMX24FE/2T1/3UTP | CDW#: 5491908
Availability: ● Call
$2,149.00
$1,941.13
Advertised Price
RAD Direct QSFP28 LR-4 10km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct QSFP28 LR-4 10km Ethernet Transceiver

MFG#: QSFP28- LR4-S-1102 | CDW#: 5256704
Availability: ● Call
$2,770.05
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm 140km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$374.05
Advertised Price
RAD RIC RICI-T1 - bridge - desktop
Compare

RAD RIC RICI-T1 - bridge - desktop

MFG#: RICI-T1 | CDW#: 1693367
Type:
Bridge
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, SONET
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$676.00
$628.42
Advertised Price
PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-4W-1C-2F - multiplexor
Compare

PacketLight PL-300 DWDM-1M-4W-1C-2F - multiplexor

MFG#: DWDM-1M-4W-1C-2F | CDW#: 4911522
Depth:
8.7 in
Height:
1.8 in
Width:
17.3 in
Availability: ● Call
$1,044.37
Advertised Price
Rad Direct EDFA Pre-Amplifier 16-Channel 36dBm
Compare

Rad Direct EDFA Pre-Amplifier 16-Channel 36dBm

MFG#: PRE-16-EDFA-R | CDW#: 4911573
Availability: ● Call
$2,277.28
Advertised Price
Rad Direct SFP+ 10G 850NM 150M Transceiver
Compare

Rad Direct SFP+ 10G 850NM 150M Transceiver

MFG#: SL113 | CDW#: 4487200
Availability: ● Call
$66.82
Advertised Price
RAD Direct QSFP+ SM 1310nm 2km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare

RAD Direct QSFP+ SM 1310nm 2km Ethernet Transceiver

MFG#: QSFP+-LR-1102 | CDW#: 4911559
Availability: ● Call
$1,694.74
Advertised Price
RAD Direct OSC Channel 1510nm 140km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$298.24
Advertised Price
RAD Direct IPmux-216 TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway with 16x T1 Ports
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$7,187.98
Advertised Price
Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance
Compare

Rad Direct QAM16 2 QSFP28 16SFP Network Apliance

MFG#: PL-2000M | CDW#: 4911519
Availability: ● Call
$31,200.00
$26,113.54
Advertised Price
Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis
Compare

Rad Direct PL-1000IL Chassis

MFG#: PL-1000IL | CDW#: 4911564
Availability: ● Call
$4,912.00
$3,441.37
Advertised Price
RAD SFP-6DH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

RAD SFP-6DH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: SFP-6DH | CDW#: 5562726
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$29.92
Advertised Price
RAD Direct Fast Ethernet Over T1 Converter
Compare

RAD Direct Fast Ethernet Over T1 Converter

MFG#: RICI-T1/H | CDW#: 4770177
Type:
Gateway
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, MLPPP, PPP, TDM
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$816.00
$758.09
Advertised Price
Rad Direct Serv SFP+ Multi Rates 10km Ethernet Transceiver
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$144.63
Advertised Price
RAD RICI-4T1/H - gateway
Compare

RAD RICI-4T1/H - gateway

MFG#: RICI-4T1/H | CDW#: 5511407
Type:
Gateway
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, MLPPP, PPP, TDM
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$1,855.34
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT COHERENT CLS 2-SNGL LASER
Compare

RAD DIRECT COHERENT CLS 2-SNGL LASER

MFG#: CFP2-ACO-D-1101-S | CDW#: 5245133
Availability: ● Call
$14,164.49
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WARRANTY
Compare

RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WARRANTY

MFG#: RAD-OAR-6YCFP-C | CDW#: 5789039
Availability: ● In Stock
$8,003.93
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WARRANTY
Compare

RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WARRANTY

MFG#: RAD-OAR-6YR200GPL | CDW#: 5384393
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,124,705.18
Advertised Price
RAD Direct AC Power Supply
Compare

RAD Direct AC Power Supply

MFG#: PL-PS1AD | CDW#: 5091190
Availability: ● Call
$990.00
$756.10
Advertised Price
RAD Direct DC Power Supply
Compare

RAD Direct DC Power Supply

MFG#: PL-PS2AD | CDW#: 5091194
Availability: ● Call
$390.00
$298.24
Advertised Price
RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WTY OAR-OMERESA
Compare

RAD DIRECT 6YR EXT WTY OAR-OMERESA

MFG#: RAD-OAR6YROMERESA | CDW#: 5446049
Availability: ● In Stock
$43,087.00
Advertised Price
RAD 3YR LVL 1 RADCARE
Compare

RAD 3YR LVL 1 RADCARE

MFG#: SL1-Y3 | CDW#: 5515561
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,521.65
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 28
View: 24 All
1
2