Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 3 of 3
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Linksys Business Gigabit High Power PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt
Compare

Linksys Business Gigabit High Power PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt

MFG#: LACPI30 | CDW#: 3246277
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
30 Watt
Voltage Provided:
AC 100-240 V
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$69.99
$58.84
Advertised Price
Black Box Media Converter, 1000BaseT to 1000Base-LX, RJ45 to SC Singlemode
Compare

Black Box Media Converter, 1000BaseT to 1000Base-LX, RJ45 to SC Singlemode

MFG#: LGC202A | CDW#: 2721183
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
External
Interface Type:
RJ-45, SC single mode
Availability: ● Call
$114.95
$101.74
Advertised Price
Black Box Power over Ethernet PoE Injector, 19.6 watt, 10/100/1000mbps
Compare

Black Box Power over Ethernet PoE Injector, 19.6 watt, 10/100/1000mbps

MFG#: LPJ000A-F-R2 | CDW#: 3522061
Connections:
RJ-45
Power Provided:
19.6 Watt
Voltage Provided:
56 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$51.46
Advertised Price
1 - 3 of 3