Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for: "SimpliVity"
1 - 24 of 24
Sort:
HPE SIMPLIVITY 380G 3.84TB 12SSD
Compare

HPE SIMPLIVITY 380G 3.84TB 12SSD

MFG#: S1N18A | CDW#: 7775876
Availability: ● In Stock
$70,039.45
Advertised Price
HPE Simplivity - DDR4 - kit - 512 GB: 8 x 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz
Compare

HPE SimpliVity - DDR4 - kit - 512 GB: 8 x 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - LRDIMM

MFG#: R4C24A | CDW#: 6096684
Memory Technology:
DDR4 SDRAM
Form Factor (RAM):
LRDIMM 288-pin
Memory Specification Compliance:
PC4-23400
Memory Speed:
2933 megahertz
Data Integrity Check:
ECC
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$18,588.40
Advertised Price
Main Features
Memory Technology:
DDR4 SDRAM
Form Factor (RAM):
LRDIMM 288-pin
Memory Specification Compliance:
PC4-23400
Memory Speed:
2933 megahertz
Data Integrity Check:
ECC
CAS Latency:
CL21
HPE SmartMemory - DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-234
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$305.23
Advertised Price
HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service - technical support - for HPE Sim
Compare

HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service - technical support - for HPE SimpliVity 380 G Software - 3 years

MFG#: HU4A6A3#Z5W | CDW#: 6723513
Coverage Period:
3 years
Service Sub Type:
Phone consulting
Availability: ● In Stock
$26,420.78
Advertised Price
HPE - cable management arm - 2U
Compare

HPE - cable management arm - 2U

MFG#: 733664-B21 | CDW#: 6424381
Height (Rack Units):
2
Product Type:
Cable management arm
Availability: ● In Stock
$110.00
$95.75
Advertised Price
Proline HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ tran
Compare

Proline HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 455886-B21-CDW | CDW#: 2528889
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Availability: ● In Stock
$500.00
$374.05
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Proline direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Proline direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: JD097C-PRO | CDW#: 3575567
Network Cable Type:
Direct attach cable
Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$70.00
$43.88
Advertised Price
Proline direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Proline direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: JD096C-PRO | CDW#: 3578107
Network Cable Type:
Direct attach cable
Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$50.00
$39.89
Advertised Price
Proline - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
Compare

Proline - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

MFG#: 700699-B21-PRO | CDW#: 4864561
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Port Quantity:
2
Availability: ● In Stock
$267.32
Advertised Price
Proline - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
Compare

Proline - network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: 665249-B21-PRO | CDW#: 4434172
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Port Quantity:
2
Availability: ● In Stock
$531.50
$365.08
Advertised Price
StarTech.com HPE 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabi
Compare

StarTech.com HPE 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic

MFG#: 455886-B21-ST | CDW#: 5809531
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$75.99
$69.82
Advertised Price
Proline HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ tran
Compare

Proline HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 455886-B21-PRO | CDW#: 3270221
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Availability: ● In Stock
$500.00
$359.09
Advertised Price
HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service - extended service agreement - 3
Compare

HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service - extended service agreement - 3 years - on-site

MFG#: HU4A6A3#Z76 | CDW#: 6725824
Coverage Period:
3 years
Product Supported:
Complicated network devices
Service Sub Type:
Parts and labor
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,287.26
Advertised Price
HPE Small Form Factor Easy Install Rail Kit rack rail kit - 2U
Compare

HPE Small Form Factor Easy Install Rail Kit - rack rail kit - 2U

MFG#: 733660-B21 | CDW#: 3549494
Height (Rack Units):
2
Product Type:
Rack rail kit
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
$131.00
$114.70
Advertised Price
HPE 631FLR-SFP28 - network adapter
Compare

HPE 631FLR-SFP28 - network adapter - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

MFG#: 817709-B21 | CDW#: 4708370
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 GBps
Port Quantity:
2
Color Category:
Green, Silver
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$960.00
$675.30
Advertised Price
HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 4 ft
Compare

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 4 ft

MFG#: JD096C | CDW#: 6429702
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$231.00
$169.57
Advertised Price
HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 4 ft
Compare

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 4 ft

MFG#: JD096C | CDW#: 2732778
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 5-7+ Days
$231.00
$172.56
Advertised Price
HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 10 ft
Compare

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 10 ft

MFG#: JD097C | CDW#: 2723130
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$331.00
$234.40
Advertised Price
HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 23 ft
Compare

HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - network cable - 23 ft

MFG#: JC784C | CDW#: 2856223
Network Cable Type:
Network cable
Length:
23 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$451.00
$318.19
Advertised Price
HPE network cable - 7 ft
Compare

HPE network cable - 7 ft

MFG#: C7535A | CDW#: 4145447
Length:
7 ft
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Left Connector Gender:
Male
Right Connector Gender:
Male
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$18.94
Advertised Price
HPE SVT 380 GEN10+ NODE SUP
Compare

HPE SVT 380 GEN10+ NODE SUP

MFG#: HU4D5A500LA | CDW#: 7796219
Availability: ● In Stock
$27,518.02
Advertised Price
HPE SVT 380G 1P 1.92TB 6SSD RTU SUP
Compare

HPE SVT 380G 1P 1.92TB 6SSD RTU SUP

MFG#: HU4D5A500LJ | CDW#: 7793951
Availability: ● In Stock
$27,079.12
Advertised Price
HPE 380G 1P 1.92TB 6SSD RTU
Compare

HPE 380G 1P 1.92TB 6SSD RTU

MFG#: S1N03A | CDW#: 7793940
Availability: ● In Stock
$17,226.82
Advertised Price
HP TS SUPP CREDITS 10 PER YR SVC
Compare

HP TS SUPP CREDITS 10 PER YR SVC

MFG#: H0JD4A1#WFK | CDW#: 4193625
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,614.92
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 24