Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (279)
    (73)
    (23)
    (9)
    (9)
    (5,779)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for "plug-and-play"
1 - 24 of 6,172
Sort:
View:
Creative Live! Cam Sync 1080p V2 Webcam - 2 Megapixel - 30 fps - Black - US
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.88
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite USB Webcam with Microphone for Laptops and Desktop PCs 1080p
Compare

Tripp Lite USB Webcam with Microphone for Laptops and Desktop PCs HD 1080p - webcam

MFG#: AWC-001 | CDW#: 6389170
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Computer Interface:
USB 2.0
Max Digital Video Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Availability: ● In Stock
$143.45
$57.85
Advertised Price
Cybertrack H5 - 1080P Auto focus high resolution desktop webcam with H.264
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
$62.83
Advertised Price
Cybertrack H4 - High resolution desktop webcam 1080P
Compare

Cybertrack H4 - High resolution desktop webcam 1080P

MFG#: CYBERTRACKH4-TAA | CDW#: 6854499
Availability: ● In Stock
$59.99
$53.86
Advertised Price
Logitech Brio 505 Web Camera - Off White
Compare

Logitech Brio 505 Web Camera - Off White

MFG#: 960-001454 | CDW#: 7362412
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Computer Interface:
USB-C
Audio Support Features:
Built-in dual stereo microphones
Max Digital Video Resolution:
1920 x 1080
Audio Support:
Yes
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.99
$114.70
Advertised Price
Cyber Acoustics Flex Multi-Function HD Webcamera
Compare

Cyber Acoustics Flex Multi-Function HD Webcamera

MFG#: WC-FLEX | CDW#: 7745824
Availability: ● In Stock
$137.65
Advertised Price
CORSAIR Elgato Facecam Pro 4K60 Webcamera
Compare

CORSAIR Elgato Facecam Pro 4K60 Webcamera

MFG#: 10WAB9901 | CDW#: 7544808
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Computer Interface:
USB 3.0
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$318.19
Advertised Price
Targus AVC042GL Webcam - 2 Megapixel - Black - USB 2.0 Type A
Compare
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$62.83
Advertised Price
ViewSonic VB-CAM-201 Video Conferencing Camera - 8.5 Megapixel - USB 3.0
Compare
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$949.00
$654.35
Advertised Price
HP 325 Webcam - USB Type A
Compare

HP 325 Webcam - USB Type A

MFG#: 53X27AA | CDW#: 6855173
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$33.92
Advertised Price
TP-Link USB Bluetooth Adapter (UB400) 4.0 BT Receiver Supports PC & Devices
Compare

TP-Link UB400 - Bluetooth 4.0 USB Adapter for Computer/Notebook

MFG#: UB400 | CDW#: 6115021
Form Factor:
External
Host Interface:
USB 2.0
Product Type:
Bluetooth Adapter
Availability: ● In Stock
$12.96
Advertised Price
Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 12 ports - plug-in module
Compare

Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 12 ports - plug-in module

MFG#: WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF | CDW#: 3330944
Product Type:
Switch
Availability: ● 4-6+ Days
$21,033.65
$14,511.62
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap
Compare
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
$17.99
$14.95
Advertised Price
TP-Link USB 3.0 to Ethernet LAN Network Adapter (UE300) 10/100/1000 Gigabit
Compare

TP-Link USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

MFG#: TL-UE300 | CDW#: 4349842
Form Factor:
Portable
Host Interface:
USB 3.0
Product Type:
Gigabit Ethernet Card
Availability: ● In Stock
$13.96
Advertised Price
ComNet 10Gbps Single Mode 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver
Compare

Comnet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR | CDW#: 7199509
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$341.14
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Proline SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBase SFP+ 3M Passive Copper Twinax Cable F/Cisco
Compare

Proline direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-CDW | CDW#: 2320545
Availability: ● In Stock
$38.89
Advertised Price
Proline SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10GBase SFP+ 1M Passive Copper Twinax Cable
Compare

Proline direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CDW | CDW#: 2320543
Availability: ● In Stock
$35.90
Advertised Price
Juniper SFP SX Plug in Module
Compare

Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

MFG#: SFP-1GE-SX | CDW#: 734445
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● In Stock
$207.00
$84.78
Advertised Price
Black Box PoE+ PSE Media Converter, 10/100/1000 RJ45 to SFP 1000BaseSX /LX
Compare

Black Box PoE+ PSE Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

MFG#: LPS535A-SFP | CDW#: 4268509
Product Type:
Fiber media converter
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-X, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 1000Base-T
Data Link Protocols:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$263.33
Advertised Price
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GigE
Compare

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LX-SM-RGD | CDW#: 4830858
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-LH, Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,295.26
$893.75
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 1000Base-LH, Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

MFG#: X710DA2BLK | CDW#: 3531541
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Port Quantity:
2
Availability: ● In Stock
$246.37
Advertised Price
Main Features
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Port Quantity:
2
Color Category:
Green
Product Type:
Network adapter
SIIG 2-Port Serial 550-Value - serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232 x 2
Compare

SIIG 2-Port Serial 550-Value - serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232 x 2

MFG#: JJ-P20511-S3 | CDW#: 2195232
Product Type:
Serial adapter
Port Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
16 MBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$49.99
$26.92
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
Serial adapter
Port Quantity:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
16 MBps
Data Link Protocols:
RS-232
Host Interface:
PCI-X
SIIG DP CyberSerial 4S PCIe - serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 4 - TAA Comp
Compare

SIIG DP CyberSerial 4S PCIe - serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 4 - TAA Compliant

MFG#: JJ-E40011-S5 | CDW#: 5935802
Product Type:
Serial adapter
Port Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
921 Kbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$129.99
$99.74
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
Serial adapter
Port Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
921 Kbps
Data Link Protocols:
RS-232
Host Interface:
PCI Express x1
HPE Aruba - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

MFG#: J9150D | CDW#: 4919570
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
984 ft
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,322.00
$907.72
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
984 ft
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
1 - 24 of 6,172