Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Apex (1)
    Atto Technology (6)
    Black Box (1)
    Buffalo (1)
    Check Point Hardware (1)
    Cisco (9)
    Comtrol (3)
    Cybernetics (1)
    Dell (2)
    EMC (29)
    Fatpipe Networks (1)
    Fujitsu (7)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (18)
    Hitachi (9)
    HP Inc (1)
    HP Nimble Storage (15)
    IBM (18)
    Infortrend (1)
    Interlink Group (4)
    Lenovo (19)
    Mellanox Technologies (1)
    NetApp (40)
    Nexsan Technologies (8)
    Oracle (11)
    ProLine (8)
    Promise Technology (2)
    Pure Storage (1)
    QLogic (1)
    Quantum (8)
    Spectra (2)
    Studio Network Solutions (5)
    Tegile (3)
    TP-Link (1)
    Unitrends (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (11)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (35)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (4)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (31)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (5)
    Ethernet (7)
    Fast Ethernet (7)
    Fibre Channel (1)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (4)
    Gigabit Ethernet (11)
    iSCSI (1)
    RS-232 (2)
    RS-422 (2)
    RS-485 (2)
    SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (1)
    USB (1)
    USB 2.0 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface
    PCI Express (9)
    PCI Express 2.0 (3)
    PCI Express 2.0 x1 (1)
    PCI Express 2.0 x4 (1)
    PCI Express 2.0 x8 (2)
    PCI Express 3.0 (1)
    PCI Express 3.0 x8 (4)
    PCI Express x1 (3)
    PCI Express x4 (1)
    PCI Express x8 (4)
    PMC (1)
    Thunderbolt 2 (1)
    Thunderbolt 3 (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (4)
    Plug-in card (40)
    Plug-in module (35)
    Rack-mountable (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 2GBps (9)
    2GBps - 5GBps (2)
    5GBps - 10GBps (39)
    10GBps or more (43)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (2)
    $25-$50 (2)
    $75-$100 (1)
    $100-$200 (1)
    $200-$300 (3)
    $300-$400 (5)
    $400-$500 (2)
    $500-$1000 (16)
    $1000-$1500 (9)
    $1500-$2000 (12)
    $2000-$2500 (14)
    $2500-$3000 (4)
    $3000 and above (169)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (6)
    (2)
    Not Rated (232)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 240
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 10
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB

MFG#: X6596-R6 | CDW#: 3450132
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Proline HP AJ716A B-Series Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC
Compare

Proline HP AJ716A B-Series Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC

MFG#: AJ716A-CDW | CDW#: 2758490
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$84.78
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC32G-LW= | CDW#: 4913711
Data Protocol:
Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
32 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter
Compare

Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter

MFG#: 7100477 | CDW#: 2763708
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express 2.0
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$888.00
$800.98
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP 10GB ISCSI/16GB FC UNI
Compare

NETAPP SFP 10GB ISCSI/16GB FC UNI

MFG#: X-48895-00-0E-R6-C | CDW#: 3568581
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
HP FF 12910 3.84TBPS TYPE B FAB MOD
Compare

HP FF 12910 3.84TBPS TYPE B FAB MOD

MFG#: JH115A | CDW#: 3752714
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$18,400.00
$14,956.51
Advertised Price
HPE Virtual Connect 16Gb 24-Port Fibre Channel Module - switch - 24 ports -
Compare
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$15,999.00
$12,370.99
Advertised Price
HPE FlexFabric 630FLB - network adapter
Compare

HPE FlexFabric 630FLB - network adapter

MFG#: 700066-B21 | CDW#: 3425459
Data Protocol:
20 Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express 2.0 x8
Data Transfer Rate:
20 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$309.22
Advertised Price
NETAPP E2800A 8GB CTRLR NO HIC 16GB
Compare

NETAPP E2800A 8GB CTRLR NO HIC 16GB

MFG#: E2800A-8GB-FC-0E-C | CDW#: 4302284
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Intel - network adapter
Compare

Intel - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 | CDW#: 2688121
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE - host bus adapter

MFG#: H6Z00A | CDW#: 3827062
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Dell EMC - expansion module
Compare

Dell EMC - expansion module

MFG#: VSPBM8GFFEA | CDW#: 3084588
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
QLogic QLE2562 - host bus adapter
Compare

QLogic QLE2562 - host bus adapter

MFG#: N2XX-AQPCI05 | CDW#: 2469509
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express 2.0 x8
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Infortrend RFC08G0HIO4-0010 - storage controller - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 8Gb
Compare
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$896.74
Advertised Price
HP VC 16GB 24-PORT FC MODULE
Compare

HP VC 16GB 24-PORT FC MODULE

MFG#: 751465-B21 | CDW#: 3839723
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$19,031.29
Advertised Price
TP-LINK TG-3468 - network adapter
Compare

TP-LINK TG-3468 - network adapter

MFG#: TG-3468 | CDW#: 3053382
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express x1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● 4-6 days
Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
$19.99
$17.95
Advertised Price
NETAPP E2800A 32GB CTRLR NO HIC 16GB
Compare

NETAPP E2800A 32GB CTRLR NO HIC 16GB

MFG#: E2800A-32GB-FC-0E-C | CDW#: 4421177
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
NEXSAN E18 E-SERIES P 8GB FC CTRLR
Compare

NEXSAN E18 E-SERIES P 8GB FC CTRLR

MFG#: CTR-2U-P-8GF-2 | CDW#: 4740059
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Tegile - network adapter
Compare

Tegile - network adapter

MFG#: CARD-8G-F-2-T4 | CDW#: 4378711
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$3,040.00
$2,420.92
Advertised Price
HP FF 12900 12P 40GBE QSFP+ FX MOD
Compare

HP FF 12900 12P 40GBE QSFP+ FX MOD

MFG#: JH119A | CDW#: 3750496
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$25,400.00
$20,646.25
Advertised Price
Intel - network adapter
Compare

Intel - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= | CDW#: 2727817
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$999.38
$418.94
Advertised Price
SNS ENET EXP 2X10GBCOPPER ENET PORTS
Compare

SNS ENET EXP 2X10GBCOPPER ENET PORTS

MFG#: ETH-2X10G-C | CDW#: 3902508
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$2,545.61
Advertised Price
Promise - storage controller (RAID) - 8Gb Fibre Channel
Compare
Availability: ● 8-10 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$5,999.00
$4,066.80
Advertised Price
TERADICI APEX 2800 LP SRV OFFLOAD
Compare

TERADICI APEX 2800 LP SRV OFFLOAD

MFG#: SA2800004-1 | CDW#: 3247347
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$3,890.00
$1,945.12
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 240
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 10