Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (18)
    Aerohive (7)
    Alcatel Internetworking (3)
    Allied Telesis (20)
    AMX (5)
    APC (1)
    Arista Networks (57)
    Aruba (210)
    Attachmate (1)
    Avaya (2)
    Avocent (1)
    AXIS Communications (5)
    BCDVideo (1)
    Black Box (54)
    Brocade (2)
    Buffalo (5)
    CA Technologies (1)
    Check Point Hardware (6)
    Ciena (2)
    Cisco (1,153)
    ComNet Communications (9)
    Comtrol (4)
    Cyber (2)
    Data Center Networking Se (25)
    Dell (37)
    D-Link (43)
    EMC (49)
    Engenius (6)
    Enterasys (6)
    EXAGRID (1)
    Extreme Networks (100)
    Fortinet (29)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (38)
    HikVision (4)
    HP Inc (1)
    IBM (1)
    IMC Networks (7)
    Ixia (1)
    Juniper (139)
    Lantronix (1)
    Lenovo (14)
    Linksys (10)
    McAfee (3)
    Mellanox Technologies (16)
    Meraki (36)
    Microsemi Adaptec (1)
    NetApp (19)
    NETGEAR (85)
    Netscout (2)
    OpenGear (2)
    Oracle (8)
    Perle Systems (10)
    ProLine (2)
    RSA Security (1)
    Ruckus Wireless (75)
    Scale (2)
    SMC Networks (18)
    StarTech.com (6)
    SuperMicro (2)
    Tandberg Data (8)
    TP-Link (25)
    Transition Networks (15)
    Trendnet (25)
    Tripp Lite (3)
    Ubiquiti (29)
    Ventev (1)
    Wasp Bar Code (1)
    ZyXEL (18)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (1)
    10 (49)
    11 (3)
    12 (86)
    14 (1)
    144 (2)
    15 (2)
    16 (82)
    18 (7)
    2 (9)
    20 (7)
    24 (651)
    26 (31)
    28 (57)
    3 (1)
    30 (2)
    32 (44)
    36 (12)
    4 (14)
    40 (18)
    42 (1)
    44 (5)
    46 (1)
    48 (757)
    48 (1)
    5 (18)
    50 (15)
    52 (35)
    54 (8)
    56 (2)
    6 (25)
    64 (9)
    7 (1)
    72 (6)
    8 (191)
    9 (5)
    92 (1)
    96 (6)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Type
    1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 4 Gb Fiber Channel / 8 Gb Fiber Channel SFP+ (2)
    1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
    1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (63)
    1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ (16)
    1/10/25 Gigabit SFP+ (1)
    1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (UPOE) (4)
    1/2.5/5GBase-T POE+ (1)
    10 Gigabit / 25 Gigabit / 40 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit / 100 Gigabit QSFP28 (1)
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (11)
    10 Gigabit SFP+ (51)
    10 Gigabit SFP28 (1)
    10/100 (150)
    10/100 (PoE) (71)
    10/100 (PoE+) (27)
    10/100/1000 (634)
    10/100/1000 (1 PoE, 1 PoE+) (1)
    10/100/1000 (1 PoE+) (1)
    10/100/1000 (12 PoE+) (1)
    10/100/1000 (24 PoE+) (1)
    10/100/1000 (4 PoE+) (1)
    10/100/1000 (6 PoE+) (3)
    10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) (4)
    10/100/1000 (PoE) (126)
    10/100/1000 (PoE+) (600)
    10/100/1000 (PoE+) (uplink) (1)
    10/100/1000 (PoE++) (1)
    10/100/1000 (uplink) (1)
    10/100/1000 (UPOE) (78)
    10/100/1000/10000 (11)
    10/100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) (1)
    10/25 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP28 (1)
    100 Gigabit QSFP (4)
    100 Gigabit QSFP+ (1)
    100 Gigabit QSFP28 (11)
    100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (1)
    100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) (4)
    100 Mbit SFP (3)
    100/1000/10000 (20)
    100/1000/2.5G (PoE+) (1)
    100/1000/2.5G (PoH) (4)
    100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (2)
    100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE++) (1)
    100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (UPOE) (2)
    100/1000/2500/5000/10000 (UPOE) (3)
    1000/10000 (4)
    1000Base-T (12)
    100Base-FX (3)
    10Base-T (2)
    10GBase-T (47)
    2.5GBase-T (UPOE) (2)
    25 Gigabit SFP (4)
    25 Gigabit SFP28 (5)
    32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ (1)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    40 Gigabit QSFP (7)
    40 Gigabit QSFP+ (15)
    40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) (9)
    40 Gigabit QSFP28 (2)
    Combo Gigabit SFP (3)
    FDR InfiniBand QSFP (1)
    Fibre Channel SFP+ (1)
    Gigabit SFP (48)
    QDR InfiniBand (1)
    QSFP (1)
    QSFP+ (4)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (12)
    SFP+ (29)
    SFP+/SFP (2)
    X2 (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectivity
    N/A (2)
    Wired (638)
    Wired/Wireless (89)
    Wireless (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 10MBps (8)
    10MBps - 100MBps (12)
    100MBps - 500MBps (12)
    1GBps - 2GBps (61)
    2GBps - 4GBps (1)
    4GBps - 10GBps (31)
    10GBps - 25GBps (35)
    25GBps or more (16)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Switching Bandwidth
    < 1 µs (4)
    <2.36µs (2)
    <2.6µs (2)
    <2.7µs (3)
    <32 µs (1)
    <4 µs (1)
    <6 µs (1)
    <76.9µs (3)
    <9.1µs (3)
    0.6 µs (1)
    0.75 µs (1)
    0.84 µs (3)
    1 µs (13)
    1 Bpps (7)
    1 Gbps (3)
    1 Tbps (1)
    1.04 Tbps (2)
    1.07 Bpps (7)
    1.08 Bpps (5)
    1.08 Tbps (2)
    1.17 µs (1)
    1.19 Mpps (2)
    1.28 Tbps (25)
    1.3 µs (1)
    1.32 Bpps (4)
    1.428 Bpps (2)
    1.44 Bpps (20)
    1.44 Tbps (33)
    1.49 Mpps (1)
    1.5 µs (22)
    1.508 µs (1)
    1.516 µs (1)
    1.523 µs (1)
    1.6 µs (10)
    1.6 Bpps (1)
    1.6 Tbps (1)
    1.603 µs (1)
    1.76 Tbps (6)
    1.8 µs (14)
    1.8 Tbps (2)
    1.827 µs (1)
    1.905 µs (1)
    1.905 Mpps (5)
    1.919 µs (1)
    1.92 Tbps (4)
    1.97 µs (1)
    1.971 µs (1)
    10 µs (1)
    10 Gbps (37)
    10 ms (1)
    10.1 Mpps (4)
    10.12 Mpps (6)
    100 Gbps (25)
    1000 Mbps (1)
    101 Mpps (5)
    101.2 Mpps (21)
    1015 Gbps (6)
    102 Mpps (4)
    104 Gbps (54)
    104 Mpps (1)
    104.16 Mpps (7)
    104.2 Mpps (3)
    107.1 Mbps (1)
    107.1 Mpps (19)
    1071 Mpps (4)
    1080 Mpps (4)
    11.2 Gbps (1)
    11.8 µs (4)
    11.8 Mpps (4)
    11.9 Mfps (4)
    11.9 Mpps (16)
    110 Gbps (1)
    110 Mpps (10)
    112 Mpps (10)
    119 Mfps (1)
    119 Mpps (2)
    12 Gbps (10)
    12 Mbit (1)
    12.8 Gbps (18)
    12.8 Tbps (2)
    120 Gbps (6)
    1200 Mpps (1)
    125 Mpps (1)
    128 Gbps (115)
    128 Mpps (4)
    1280 Gbps (15)
    13 Mpps (2)
    13.09 Mpps (1)
    13.1 Mpps (14)
    13.2 Mpps (5)
    13.3 Mpps (2)
    13.6 Gbps (6)
    130 Mbps (2)
    130 Mpps (3)
    130.9 Mpps (37)
    130.94 Mpps (13)
    130.95 Mpps (106)
    131 Mpps (18)
    132 Gbps (9)
    132 Mpps (8)
    134 Mpps (9)
    136 Gbps (10)
    139.9 Mpps (1)
    14.8 Mpps (5)
    14.88 Mpps (45)
    14.9 Mfps (4)
    14.9 Mpps (11)
    140 Gbps (8)
    144 Gbps (1)
    1440 Gbps (6)
    1440 Mpps (5)
    14800000 packets per second (1)
    1488000 pps (1)
    1488095 packets per second (2)
    148810 packets per second (2)
    15 Mbps (1)
    15 Mpps (1)
    154 Mbps (1)
    154 Mpps (4)
    154.76 Mpps (4)
    154.9 Mpps (1)
    155 Mpps (5)
    157 Mpps (1)
    157.7 Mpps (1)
    158 Mbps (1)
    158 Mpps (4)
    16 Gbps (74)
    160 Gbps (109)
    162 Mpps (4)
    163.7 Mpps (1)
    164 Mpps (4)
    169 Gbps (6)
    17.6 Gbps (15)
    17.8 Mpps (2)
    17.86 Mpps (2)
    17.9 Mpps (12)
    170 ns (1)
    172 Gbps (2)
    176 Gbps (292)
    178.5 Mpps (1)
    178.56 Mpps (5)
    178.6 Mpps (3)
    18 Gbps (8)
    18 Mpps (1)
    18.8 Gbps (2)
    180 Gbps (9)
    184 Gbps (3)
    188 Gbps (4)
    190 Mbps (1)
    190 Mpps (4)
    190.48 Mpps (8)
    1904 Mpps (2)
    191 Mpps (3)
    1920 Gbps (2)
    193 Mbps (1)
    193 Mpps (3)
    193.4 Mpps (5)
    2 µs (11)
    2 Bpps (2)
    2 Gbps (5)
    2 Tbps (3)
    2.02 µs (1)
    2.1 Bpps (1)
    2.16 Bpps (2)
    2.16 Tbps (7)
    2.161 Tbps (1)
    2.285 µs (1)
    2.289 µs (1)
    2.3 µs (5)
    2.379 µs (2)
    2.39 µs (1)
    2.393 µs (1)
    2.4 µs (7)
    2.4 Bpps (9)
    2.409 µs (1)
    2.423 µs (1)
    2.425 µs (1)
    2.426 µs (1)
    2.43 µs (1)
    2.432 µs (1)
    2.5 µs (6)
    2.5 Tbps (5)
    2.51 Bpps (2)
    2.56 Tbps (17)
    2.6 µs (10)
    2.7 Bpps (1)
    2.702 µs (1)
    2.707 µs (1)
    2.709 µs (1)
    2.714 µs (1)
    2.728 µs (1)
    2.73 µs (1)
    2.8 µs (14)
    2.8 Gbps (3)
    2.821 µs (1)
    2.826 µs (1)
    2.841 µs (1)
    2.85 µs (1)
    2.857 Mpps (2)
    2.866 µs (1)
    2.88 Bpps (1)
    2.88 Tbps (3)
    2.9 µs (1)
    2.904 µs (1)
    20 Gbps (84)
    20 Mbps (2)
    20.8 Mpps (2)
    200 Gbps (3)
    202.38 Mpps (19)
    2030 Gbps (1)
    208 Gbps (9)
    21 Mpps (2)
    210 Mbps (1)
    212 Gbps (7)
    214 Mpps (10)
    214.3 Mpps (1)
    2140 µs (4)
    216 Gbps (78)
    220 Gbps (3)
    220.2 Mpps (1)
    224 Gbps (2)
    226 Mbps (4)
    23.6 Gbps (2)
    23.8 Mpps (18)
    238 Mpps (4)
    238.08 Mpps (2)
    238.1 Mpps (4)
    24 Gbps (14)
    24 Mpps (2)
    240 Gbps (10)
    240 Mbps (1)
    2400 µs (4)
    250 Mpps (22)
    256 Gbps (7)
    2560 Gbps (2)
    26 Gbps (6)
    26.78 Mpps (5)
    26.79 Mpps (2)
    26.8 Mpps (3)
    260 Gbps (9)
    264 Gbps (1)
    272 Gbps (19)
    28 Gbps (19)
    288 Gbps (12)
    29.76 Mpps (3)
    29.8 Mpps (3)
    296 Gbps (2)
    3 µs (17)
    3.1 µs (6)
    3.2 Gbps (2)
    3.2 Mpps (1)
    3.2 Tbps (11)
    3.3 µs (5)
    3.3 Bpps (2)
    3.4 µs (6)
    3.5 µs (8)
    3.5 Mpps (1)
    3.6 Mpps (1)
    3.6 Tbps (4)
    3.7 µs (3)
    3.8 µs (39)
    3.8 Mpps (10)
    3.84 Tbps (4)
    3.9 µs (2)
    300 µs (10)
    300 ns (6)
    3000 µs (4)
    304 Gbps (4)
    32 Gbps (45)
    320 Gbps (51)
    328 Gbps (1)
    333 Mpps (4)
    336 Gbps (23)
    338 Gbps (3)
    34 Gbps (2)
    345 Mpps (4)
    35.7 Gbps (2)
    35.7 Mpps (14)
    35.71 Mpps (2)
    351.19 Mpps (8)
    357 Mpps (1)
    357.12 Mpps (8)
    357.14 Mpps (1)
    36 Gbps (18)
    363 Mpps (1)
    367 Mpps (1)
    369 Mpps (8)
    38.6 Mpps (1)
    38.68 Mpps (2)
    38.69 Mpps (25)
    38.7 Mpps (22)
    380 ns (1)
    39 Mbps (1)
    39 Mpps (2)
    392.8 Mbps (3)
    396 Mbps (4)
    4 µs (17)
    4 Gbps (5)
    4 ms (5)
    4 Tbps (6)
    4.02 µs (1)
    4.1 Mpps (3)
    4.17 Mpps (4)
    4.2 µs (2)
    4.2 Bpps (2)
    4.2 Gbps (1)
    4.2 Mpps (3)
    4.32 Tbps (3)
    4.8 Gbps (1)
    40 Gbps (17)
    400 Gbps (1)
    400 Mpps (4)
    41.6 Mpps (4)
    41.66 Mpps (14)
    41.664 Mfps (1)
    41.67 Mpps (33)
    41.7 Mpps (22)
    42 Mbps (2)
    42 Mpps (1)
    428 Mpps (2)
    431.54 Mpps (2)
    432 Gbps (2)
    432 Mbps (4)
    44 Gbps (5)
    448 Gbps (4)
    450 µs (2)
    450 ns (3)
    46 Gbps (2)
    460 Mpps (19)
    464 Gbps (4)
    47 Mpps (6)
    47.4 µs (3)
    47.6 Mpps (2)
    472 Gbps (8)
    476 Mpps (2)
    48 (1)
    48 Gbps (25)
    480 Gbps (202)
    480 ns (2)
    488 Gbps (1)
    490 ns (1)
    496 Gbps (8)
    5 µs (1)
    5 Gbps (5)
    5.2 Gbps (1)
    5.6 Gbps (14)
    5.76 Tbps (1)
    5.95 Bpps (4)
    50 Gbps (4)
    50 Mbps (2)
    50.5 Mpps (3)
    50.6 Mpps (2)
    500 Mpps (1)
    508 Gbps (2)
    51 Mpps (4)
    512 Gbps (1)
    512 Mpps (1)
    52 Gbps (53)
    528 Gbps (7)
    550 ns (11)
    56 Gbps (79)
    560 Gbps (1)
    576 Gbps (4)
    58 Mpps (2)
    580 Gbps (1)
    595 Mpps (1)
    6 Tbps (2)
    6.4 Tbps (12)
    6.5 µs (2)
    6.5 Mpps (33)
    6.55 Mpps (7)
    6.8 µs (1)
    63.09 Mpps (1)
    64 Gbps (13)
    640 Gbps (21)
    65 Gbps (1)
    65 Mpps (9)
    65.4 Mpps (2)
    65.47 Mpps (34)
    65.48 Mpps (2)
    65.5 Mpps (16)
    66 Mpps (2)
    66.66 Mpps (1)
    66.9 Mpps (1)
    68 Gbps (10)
    68.4 Mpps (12)
    68.44 Mpps (1)
    68.45 Mpps (9)
    68.5 Mpps (4)
    7 µs (12)
    7 Tbps (1)
    7.14 Mpps (1)
    7.2 Gbps (1)
    7.4 Mpps (6)
    7.44 Mpps (2)
    7.9 µs (3)
    70 Gbps (6)
    700 ns (6)
    71.4 Mpps (18)
    714 Mpps (9)
    714.2 Mpps (3)
    714.24 Mpps (4)
    72 Gbps (6)
    720 Gbps (2)
    720 Mpps (16)
    720 ns (2)
    74 Mpps (3)
    74.4 mpps (7)
    74.41 Mpps (6)
    760 ns (4)
    77 Mbps (2)
    77 Mpps (1)
    77.3 Mpps (6)
    77.38 Mpps (26)
    77.4 Mpps (25)
    78 Gbps (2)
    785.7 Mpps (1)
    8 Gbps (6)
    8.3 Mpps (1)
    8.4 Tbps (2)
    8.8 Gbps (10)
    8.93 Mpps (1)
    80 Gbps (35)
    800 Gbps (4)
    800 ns (1)
    83 Mpps (4)
    84 Gbps (9)
    84.8 Gbps (1)
    850 ns (5)
    88 Gbps (99)
    89.3 Mpps (1)
    89.6 Gbps (1)
    9 Gbps (1)
    9.1 µs (1)
    9.5 Mpps (5)
    9.52 Bpps (2)
    9.52 Mpps (6)
    9.6 Gbps (1)
    9.6 Mpps (1)
    9.7 µs (1)
    90 Gbps (1)
    90 ns (1)
    92 Gbps (27)
    95 Mpps (7)
    95.2 Mpps (37)
    95.23 Mpps (15)
    95.24 Mpps (14)
    950 Mpps (4)
    952 Mpps (9)
    96 Gbps (3)
    96 Mbps (1)
    96 Mpps (7)
    960 Gbps (21)
    960 Mbps (10)
    960 Mpps (4)
    98 Mpps (9)
    98.5 µs (4)
    Up to 1.67 bbps (1)
    Up to 11.9 Mpps (4)
    Up to 1142.8 Mpps (1)
    Up to 13 Mpps (3)
    Up to 13.4 Mpps (1)
    Up to 130.9 Mpps (4)
    Up to 14.8 Mpps (1)
    Up to 154.8 Mpps (2)
    Up to 166.6 Mpps (1)
    Up to 190.5 Mpps (5)
    Up to 285.7 Mpps (2)
    Up to 35.7 Mpps (4)
    Up to 360 Mpps (3)
    Up to 38.6 Mpps (3)
    Up to 38.7 Mpps (1)
    Up to 41.7 Mpps (2)
    Up to 480 Gbps (3)
    Up to 571.4 Mpps (3)
    Up to 65.5 Mpps (1)
    Up to 7.4 Mpps (1)
    Up to 71.4 Mpps (1)
    Up to 77.3 Mpps (3)
    Up to 9.5 Mpps (5)
    Up to 95.2 Mpps (7)
    Up to 96 Mpps (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
    No (105)
    Passive PoE (1)
    PoE (264)
    PoE Passthrough (1)
    PoE+ (725)
    PoE++ (2)
    PoH (3)
    PoH / PoE+ (3)
    UPOE (93)
    Yes (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Layer Switching
    Layer 2+ (59)
    Layer 3 (1,089)
    Layer 3 Lite (24)
    Layer 4 (19)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • MAC Address Table Size
    104000 entries (1)
    112000 entries (2)
    120000 entries (3)
    128K entries (30)
    12K entries (77)
    131072 entries (4)
    136K entries (6)
    14K entries (3)
    16000 entries (134)
    160000 entries (7)
    16384 entries (45)
    16K entries (251)
    176K entries (1)
    1K entries (7)
    1M entries (1)
    2000 entries (1)
    2048 entries (3)
    208000 entries (5)
    224000 entries (3)
    24K entries (9)
    256K entries (7)
    264K entries (2)
    272K entries (2)
    288K entries (39)
    294912 entries (3)
    2K entries (6)
    32000 entries (386)
    320K entries (2)
    32768 entries (7)
    32K entries (84)
    4000 entries (1)
    4096 entries (3)
    48K entries (5)
    4K entries (14)
    512K entries (1)
    55K entries (13)
    576K entries (1)
    64K entries (99)
    65500 entries (1)
    68K entries (9)
    750000 entries (1)
    768K entries (17)
    8000 entries (66)
    8190 entries (1)
    8192 entries (39)
    84K entries (3)
    8K entries (285)
    96K entries (27)
    98K entries (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Warranty
    1 year warranty (167)
    2 years warranty (12)
    3 year warranty (69)
    4 years warranty (1)
    5 year warranty (60)
    5 years warranty with product registration (1)
    6 year warranty (1)
    90-day warranty (52)
    Lifetime warranty (8)
    Limited lifetime warranty (1,376)
    Limited lifetime warranty with product registration (2)
    NETGEAR lifetime warranty (50)
    ProSAFE lifetime warranty (8)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (5)
    $25-$50 (14)
    $50-$75 (12)
    $75-$100 (15)
    $100-$200 (80)
    $200-$300 (90)
    $300-$400 (94)
    $400-$500 (62)
    $500-$1000 (291)
    $1000-$1500 (205)
    $1500-$2000 (142)
    $2000-$2500 (129)
    $2500-$3000 (111)
    $3000 and above (1,254)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (32)
    (199)
    (20)
    (2)
    (5)
    Not Rated (2,236)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 2,494
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 104
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter 850nm Multimode, 10/100/1000 RJ45 to LC
Compare

Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter 850nm Multimode, 10/100/1000 RJ45 to LC

MFG#: LPS500A-MM-LC | CDW#: 2345403
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Warranty:
2 years warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$331.45
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S - switch - 8 ports - managed
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S - switch - 8 ports - managed

MFG#: WS-C3560CX-8PC-S | CDW#: 3609453
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
17.9 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$1,745.00
$1,238.89
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C3850-48U-S | CDW#: 3158678
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (UPOE)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 480 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
UPOE
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$14,280.00
$10,136.59
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (UPOE)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 480 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
UPOE
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS250-48FP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-
Compare

Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS250-48FP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-

MFG#: MS250-48FP-HW | CDW#: 4403895
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 80 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$10,420.00
$7,396.45
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 80 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
HPE - expansion module
Compare

HPE - expansion module

MFG#: J9986A | CDW#: 4361375
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 4 mins
$3,599.00
$3,059.15
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
64K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: EDU-C2960X-48FPS-L | CDW#: 3367549
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
107.1 Mpps, 216 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$4,682.26
Advertised Price
Aruba X372 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 680 Watt
Compare

Aruba X372 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 680 Watt

MFG#: JL086A#ABA | CDW#: 4360870
Port Type:
SFP+
Connectivity:
Wired
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 4 mins
$639.00
$543.15
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C3850-48P-L | CDW#: 2942835
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 480 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
32000 entries
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$10,610.00
$7,531.12
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 480 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
32000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS350-48FP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-
Compare

Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS350-48FP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-

MFG#: MS350-48FP-HW | CDW#: 3928685
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$11,635.00
$8,259.29
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C3850-12X48U-L | CDW#: 3760591
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (UPOE)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 460 Mpps, 480 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
UPOE
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$12,750.00
$9,051.31
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (UPOE)
Switching Bandwidth:
176 Gbps, 460 Mpps, 480 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
UPOE
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Aruba X371 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 250 Watt
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 4 mins
$439.00
$373.15
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C2960X-24PS-L | CDW#: 3065848
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
216 Gbps, 71.4 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$3,195.00
$2,268.31
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C2960X-48TS-L | CDW#: 3077636
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
107.1 Mpps, 216 Gbps
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$4,195.00
$2,978.53
Advertised Price
Aruba X372 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1050 Watt
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 4 mins
$939.00
$798.15
Advertised Price
Cisco network adapter
Compare

Cisco network adapter

MFG#: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= | CDW#: 3328701
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$350.00
$261.34
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C3650-48FS-S | CDW#: 3204963
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
130.95 Mpps, 176 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$10,610.00
$7,531.12
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
130.95 Mpps, 176 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32000 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: EDU-C2960X-48FPD-L | CDW#: 3300942
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
130.9 Mpps, 216 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$5,675.77
Advertised Price
Aruba - network stacking module
Compare

Aruba - network stacking module

MFG#: JL325A | CDW#: 4554280
Port Qty:
2
Connectivity:
Wired
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 4 mins
$1,019.00
$866.15
Advertised Price
Aruba 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Aruba 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: JL322A | CDW#: 4524263
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Connectivity:
Wired/Wireless
Switching Bandwidth:
11.8 µs, 112 Mpps, 176 Gbps, 3.1 µs, 3.4 µs ...
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 4 mins
$6,339.00
$5,388.15
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Connectivity:
Wired/Wireless
Switching Bandwidth:
11.8 µs, 112 Mpps, 176 Gbps, 3.1 µs, 3.4 µs, 98.5 µs
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Layer Switching:
Layer 3
MAC Address Table Size:
32768 entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: US-48 | CDW#: 4353906
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
104.16 Mpps, 140 Gbps, 70 Gbps
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$466.82
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: EDU-C2960X-24PD-L | CDW#: 3303339
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Switching Bandwidth:
216 Gbps, 95.2 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$3,261.82
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS225-48FP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-
Compare

Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS225-48FP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-

MFG#: MS225-48FP-HW | CDW#: 4401578
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$7,770.00
$5,516.17
Advertised Price
Aruba - expansion module
Compare

Aruba - expansion module

MFG#: JL083A | CDW#: 4360867
Port Qty:
4
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
64K entries
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 2 hrs 4 mins
$1,259.00
$917.69
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
4
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
MAC Address Table Size:
64K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

MFG#: WS-C2960CX-8PC-L | CDW#: 3613083
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Connectivity:
Wired
Switching Bandwidth:
12 Gbps, 17.9 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$1,345.00
$723.18
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
8
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Connectivity:
Wired
Switching Bandwidth:
12 Gbps, 17.9 Mpps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE+
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
To Top
1 - 24 of 2,494
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 104