Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    ATM Interface Cards (4)
    Ethernet Adapters (1,760)
    Ethernet Transceivers (5,470)
    Fiber Network Adapters (62)
    PC Card Adapters (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    A10 Networking (8)
    Actiontec Electronics (2)
    Adder (3)
    Adtran (6)
    Aerohive (4)
    Alcatel Internetworking (17)
    Allied Telesis (48)
    APC (1)
    Arista Networks (37)
    Aruba (60)
    Aten Technologies (4)
    Avocent (4)
    Axiom (154)
    Axis Communications (7)
    BCDVideo (2)
    Black Box (278)
    Bridgewave (3)
    BROADCOM (14)
    C2G (291)
    Check Point Hardware (78)
    Chelsio (12)
    Ciena (51)
    Cisco (851)
    Citrix (17)
    CloudGenix (1)
    Comtrol (1)
    Data Center Networking Se (12)
    Datacom Systems (2)
    Datrium (9)
    Dell (44)
    Dewpoint (2)
    D-Link (9)
    EDGE Tech (14)
    EMC (313)
    Emulex Corporation (7)
    Enterasys (7)
    Exinda (5)
    Extreme Networks (76)
    F5 Networks (7)
    Finisar (43)
    FireEye (5)
    Forcepoint (16)
    Fortinet (14)
    Fujitsu (10)
    GIGAMON (20)
    Greenlee (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (146)
    Hitachi (19)
    HP Inc (60)
    HP Nimble Storage (102)
    IBM (29)
    IMC Networks (53)
    Intel (56)
    Ixia (49)
    Juniper (237)
    Kemp Technologies (2)
    Lenovo (102)
    Linksys (2)
    McAfee (212)
    Mellanox Technologies (60)
    Meraki (11)
    Myricom (17)
    NetApp (97)
    NETGEAR (10)
    Netscout (28)
    Nexsan Technologies (5)
    Nutanix (38)
    OpenGear (6)
    Oracle (53)
    Palo Alto Networks (14)
    Patton Electronics (10)
    Perle Systems (43)
    ProLine (2,404)
    Promise Technology (4)
    Pure Storage (2)
    QLogic (18)
    Quantum (13)
    Rad Direct (15)
    Radware (5)
    Riverbed (26)
    RSA Security (5)
    Ruckus Wireless (33)
    SafeNet (12)
    SMC Networks (6)
    Sonicwall (6)
    Sonnet Technologies (11)
    Spectralink (2)
    StarTech.com (174)
    SuperMicro (22)
    Symantec (8)
    Synology (3)
    Tandberg Data (7)
    Tegile (7)
    TP-Link (7)
    Transition Networks (210)
    Trendnet (28)
    Tripp Lite (15)
    Ubiquiti (15)
    Viavi (8)
    Zebra (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (55)
    $25-$50 (190)
    $50-$75 (631)
    $75-$100 (196)
    $100-$200 (623)
    $200-$300 (588)
    $300-$400 (672)
    $400-$500 (459)
    $500-$1000 (1,053)
    $1000-$1500 (393)
    $1500-$2000 (263)
    $2000-$2500 (226)
    $2500-$3000 (245)
    $3000 and above (1,707)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (20)
    (43)
    (33)
    (2)
    (2)
    Not Rated (7,199)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 7,299
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 305
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-AX | CDW#: 3158595
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
$58.00
$49.87
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3611324
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$725.00
$528.67
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000S | CDW#: 2831337
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.99
$23.93
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 3832761
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$465.00
$339.14
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-S= | CDW#: 3598971
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$2,075.00
$1,432.40
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1658993
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,030.00
$711.21
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542673
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$520.00
$379.04
Advertised Price
Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EJS-00002 | CDW#: 4611697
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR++= | CDW#: 3467193
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$995.00
$687.27
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3671906
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$725.00
$533.65
Advertised Price
Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CTBLK | CDW#: 1732523
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$35.90
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR | CDW#: 1531148
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,030.00
$711.21
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
Compare

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

MFG#: US1GC30B | CDW#: 3769683
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2 Gbps, 5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
$26.92
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: J4858D | CDW#: 4921521
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$340.00
Advertised Price
Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: E10GSFPSR | CDW#: 1957390
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$108.72
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFPP-10GE-LR | CDW#: 2381937
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$4,000.00
$1,681.78
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini

MFG#: SFP-GE-T-PRO | CDW#: 3270194
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$77.80
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE | CDW#: 4196920
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$450.00
$329.17
Advertised Price
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= | CDW#: 4899042
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$2,195.00
$1,515.19
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 4123407
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
$465.00
$343.13
Advertised Price
NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 SFP Transceiver Kit
Compare

NetOptics SFPKT-CU3 SFP Transceiver Kit

MFG#: SFPKT-CU3 | CDW#: 2526843
Availability: ● Call
$178.54
Advertised Price
Arista 10GBase-SR SFP+ Short Reach Transceiver
Compare

Arista 10GBase-SR SFP+ Short Reach Transceiver

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-P | CDW#: 5092449
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$271.31
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542675
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Mini-GBIC
Availability: ● In Stock
$520.00
$383.03
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1651560
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$1,030.00
$716.20
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 7,299
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 305