Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    ATM Interface Cards (4)
    Ethernet Adapters (1,532)
    Ethernet Transceivers (4,313)
    Fiber Network Adapters (48)
    PC Card Adapters (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    A10 Networking (4)
    Addonics (1)
    Adtran (8)
    Alcatel Internetworking (6)
    Allied Telesis (58)
    ArcServe (13)
    Arista Networks (25)
    Aruba (78)
    Atto Technology (5)
    Avaya (18)
    Axiom (120)
    AXIS Communications (6)
    Barco (1)
    Belkin (1)
    Black Box (246)
    Brocade (138)
    C2G (83)
    Check Point Hardware (75)
    Chelsio (15)
    Ciena (27)
    Cisco (119)
    Citrix (12)
    Clinton Learning Solution (1)
    ComNet Communications (11)
    Content Keeper (2)
    CP Technologies (3)
    Cybernetics (5)
    Data Center Networking Se (12)
    Dell (31)
    D-Link (7)
    EDGE Tech (44)
    EMC (102)
    Emulex Corporation (14)
    Enterasys (10)
    EXAGRID (4)
    Exinda (9)
    Extreme Networks (72)
    F5 Networks (7)
    Finisar (37)
    FireEye (5)
    Forcepoint (9)
    Fortinet (13)
    Fujitsu (15)
    GIGAMON (19)
    Greenlee (8)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (215)
    Hitachi (17)
    HP Inc (10)
    HP Nimble Storage (83)
    IBM (20)
    IMC Networks (50)
    Imperva (5)
    Intel (56)
    Interlink Group (8)
    Ixia (52)
    Juniper (219)
    Lenovo (141)
    McAfee (184)
    Mellanox Technologies (56)
    Meraki (13)
    Myricom (17)
    NetApp (91)
    NETGEAR (7)
    Netscout (36)
    Nexsan Technologies (6)
    OpenGear (3)
    Oracle (46)
    Palo Alto Networks (11)
    Perle Systems (62)
    ProLine (2,153)
    QLogic (20)
    QNAP (5)
    Quantum (12)
    Rad Direct (18)
    Riverbed (28)
    RSA Security (5)
    Rubrik (4)
    SafeNet (14)
    Scale (3)
    SIIG (5)
    SolarFlare (27)
    Sonicwall (7)
    Sophos (6)
    StarTech.com (159)
    SuperMicro (20)
    Symantec (8)
    Tandberg Data (8)
    Tegile (11)
    Tintri (13)
    Topaz Systems (1)
    TP-Link (10)
    Transition Networks (214)
    Trendnet (28)
    Tripp Lite (15)
    Unitrends (4)
    US Robotics (6)
    Viavi (9)
    Viptela (7)
    WatchGuard (6)
    ZyXEL (7)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (36)
    $25-$50 (145)
    $50-$75 (513)
    $75-$100 (188)
    $100-$200 (540)
    $200-$300 (510)
    $300-$400 (581)
    $400-$500 (402)
    $500-$1000 (826)
    $1000-$1500 (291)
    $1500-$2000 (181)
    $2000-$2500 (127)
    $2500-$3000 (171)
    $3000 and above (1,388)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (18)
    (49)
    (42)
    (1)
    (3)
    Not Rated (5,786)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 5,899
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 246
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: J9150A | CDW#: 4361320
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$1,040.00
$693.25
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000S | CDW#: 2831337
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$32.99
$23.93
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-CDW | CDW#: 2636294
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$97.75
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD-CDW | CDW#: 2644403
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$117.70
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 4123407
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$450.00
$332.16
Advertised Price
Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EJS-00002 | CDW#: 4611697
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$39.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-CDW | CDW#: 2146046
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$518.69
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1651560
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$995.00
$692.26
Advertised Price
Nutanix - expansion module
Compare

Nutanix - expansion module

MFG#: C-NIC-10G-2-SI | CDW#: 3878967
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: J9151A | CDW#: 4361321
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$2,790.00
$2,372.00
Advertised Price
Allied 100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express
Compare

Allied 100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express

MFG#: AT-2711FX/SC-901 | CDW#: 1304691
Type:
Network adapter
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
$209.00
$151.61
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542675
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Mini-GBIC
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$500.00
$368.07
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Giga
Compare

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Giga

MFG#: FTLX8574D3BCV | CDW#: 4123271
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.3 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$58.84
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 455883-B21 | CDW#: 2403196
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$1,010.46
Advertised Price
Allied Telesis AT DMC100 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN
Compare

Allied Telesis AT DMC100 - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

MFG#: AT-DMC100/SC-00 | CDW#: 4880944
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Desktop
Availability: ● 8-10 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$229.00
$159.59
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

MFG#: USB31000SPTB | CDW#: 3134654
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2 Gbps, 5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$45.99
$32.91
Advertised Price
Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CTBLK | CDW#: 1732523
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$34.90
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3671906
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$700.00
$515.70
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: J9152A | CDW#: 4361322
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$905.00
$769.00
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - White
Compare

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - White

MFG#: US1GC30W | CDW#: 3814505
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$36.99
$26.92
Advertised Price
Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: E10GSFPSR | CDW#: 1957390
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 14 hrs 22 mins
$117.70
Advertised Price
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: JD094B | CDW#: 4360290
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$3,329.00
$2,653.34
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: J4858C | CDW#: 4361315
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
Order fulfilled by a manufacturer/ CDW partner. Shipping times may vary.
$325.00
$229.42
Advertised Price
Cohesity - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cohesity - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: ADP-SFP-10G-SR-CS1 | CDW#: 4752046
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 5,899
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 246