Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (2)
    Alcatel-Lucent (6)
    Allied Telesis (1)
    AMX (1)
    Arista (10)
    Aruba (12)
    Avocent (6)
    Axiom (2)
    Black Box (15)
    Broadcom (5)
    Brocade (1)
    Check Point Hardware (8)
    Chenbro (1)
    Ciena (20)
    Cisco (1,619)
    Datacom Systems (1)
    Dell (3)
    Dewpoint (2)
    D-Link (2)
    EndRun Technologies (3)
    Enterasys (2)
    Extreme Networks (12)
    Forcepoint (8)
    Fujitsu (1)
    GIGAMON (21)
    HaiVision (3)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (8)
    Hitachi (2)
    HP Inc (1)
    IBM (1)
    IMC Networks (1)
    Intel (1)
    Ixia (13)
    Juniper (207)
    Lantronix (1)
    McAfee (22)
    Mellanox Technologies (11)
    NetApp (18)
    NETGEAR (9)
    Oracle (8)
    Perle Systems (2)
    Pure Storage (6)
    Ruckus (3)
    Sophos (1)
    SuperMicro (1)
    Transition Networks (2)
    Trendnet (3)
    Tripp Lite (6)
    Viavi (1)
    WatchGuard (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (10)
    CFP transceiver module (5)
    Control processor (127)
    Encryption module (1)
    Expansion module (505)
    Fiber media converter (1)
    Load balancing device (2)
    Modular expansion base (33)
    Multiplexor (2)
    Network adapter (6)
    Network bypass unit (2)
    Network management device (5)
    Network monitoring device (4)
    Network stacking module (23)
    QSFP transceiver module (2)
    QSFP+ transceiver module (3)
    Remote management adapter (4)
    Router (48)
    Security appliance (5)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (19)
    SFP+ transceiver module (5)
    SFP28 transceiver module (5)
    Switch (882)
    Switching accelerator (17)
    Tap splitter (12)
    Video/audio switch (1)
    Video/USB extender (7)
    Voice/video/data server (1)
    Wireless access point (2)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    XFP transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (9)
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (17)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (5)
    Backplane (9)
    CFP (7)
    CFP2 (3)
    CPAK (5)
    CXP (1)
    DVI (1)
    GBIC (3)
    LC (1)
    LC multi-mode (7)
    LC single-mode (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (5)
    MT-RJ multi-mode (5)
    QMA connector (1)
    QSFP (13)
    QSFP+ (103)
    QSFP+ (breakout compatible) (3)
    QSFP28 (22)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (8)
    RJ-11 (1)
    RJ-21 (3)
    RJ-45 (228)
    RJ-45/SFP (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (91)
    SFP/SFP+ (71)
    SFP+ (154)
    ST multi-mode (1)
    X2 (29)
    XENPAK (1)
    XFP/SFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (324)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (58)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    200 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (21)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (144)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    50 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (11)
    ATM (3)
    Bluetooth 4.1 (1)
    Bluetooth 5.0 LE (2)
    Ethernet (84)
    Fast Ethernet (112)
    Fibre Channel (2)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (69)
    Frame Relay (5)
    FRF.15 (1)
    FRF.16 (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (335)
    HDLC (4)
    IEEE 802.11a (3)
    IEEE 802.11ac (1)
    IEEE 802.11ac Wave 2 (2)
    IEEE 802.11ax (2)
    IEEE 802.11b (3)
    IEEE 802.11g (3)
    IEEE 802.11n (3)
    IEEE 802.15 (1)
    MLPPP (2)
    OTN (1)
    OTU2 (1)
    OTU4 (1)
    PPP (5)
    PTP (1)
    RS-232 (6)
    RS-449 (3)
    RS-530 (1)
    SONET (2)
    SONET/SDH (9)
    TDM (2)
    USB (1)
    V.35 (3)
    X.21 (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (101)
    10 Gbps (98)
    10 Mbps (3)
    10.3 Gbps (1)
    10.709 Gbps (1)
    100 Gbps (20)
    100 Mbps (7)
    1000 Mbps (3)
    111.809 Gbps (1)
    12.228 Mbps (1)
    125 Mbps (1)
    155.52 Mbps (1)
    16 Gbps (1)
    16 Gbps (1)
    160 Gbps (1)
    24 Gbps (1)
    25 Gbps (9)
    40 Gbps (55)
    48 Gbps (1)
    9953 Mbps (2)
    N/A (8)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    0 (1)
    1 (16)
    10 (3)
    12 (16)
    14 (3)
    16 (46)
    18 (1)
    2 (40)
    20 (5)
    24 (98)
    26 (2)
    28 (2)
    3 (1)
    32 (56)
    36 (16)
    4 (33)
    40 (16)
    44 (1)
    48 (312)
    48 (1)
    5 (1)
    52 (1)
    56 (3)
    6 (19)
    64 (17)
    66 (1)
    72 (29)
    8 (41)
    96 (30)
    N/A (6)
    up to 384 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    Desktop (1)
    DIN rail mountable (10)
    External (21)
    Integrated (2)
    Plug-in card (9)
    Plug-in module (671)
    Rack-mountable (101)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (4)
    $25-$50 (20)
    $50-$75 (12)
    $75-$100 (13)
    $100-$200 (57)
    $200-$300 (26)
    $300-$400 (23)
    $400-$500 (26)
    $500-$1000 (77)
    $1000-$1500 (55)
    $1500-$2000 (48)
    $2000-$2500 (42)
    $2500-$3000 (40)
    $3000 and above (1,654)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (3)
    (3)
    (1)
    Not Rated (2,090)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 2,097
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 88
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
NETGEAR Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Fiber SFP+/ LC/GBIC (AXM761)
Compare

NETGEAR Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Fiber SFP+/ LC/GBIC (AXM761)

MFG#: AXM761-10000S | CDW#: 2012614
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$500.00
$336.11
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X | CDW#: 4727526
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$2,550.00
$1,810.45
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48UXM-A | CDW#: 4853031
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$13,030.00
$9,249.81
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G | CDW#: 4694327
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$510.00
$362.08
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48U-A | CDW#: 4712818
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$11,050.00
$7,844.33
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48P-A | CDW#: 4694323
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$10,030.00
$7,120.15
Advertised Price
NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX (AGM731F)
Compare

NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX (AGM731F)

MFG#: AGM731F | CDW#: 521948
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
$190.00
$127.72
Advertised Price
Main Features
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X= | CDW#: 4712833
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$2,645.00
$1,878.28
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 5672UP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 5672UP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N5K-C5672UP | CDW#: 3277754
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$37,702.51
$26,762.92
Advertised Price
CIENA 8700 LINE MOD BLANK SLOT COVER
Compare

CIENA 8700 LINE MOD BLANK SLOT COVER

MFG#: 154-0012-900 | CDW#: 3868490
Availability: ● Call
$119.69
Advertised Price
CIENA 8700 CONTROL TIMING SWITCH MOD
Compare

CIENA 8700 CONTROL TIMING SWITCH MOD

MFG#: 154-0005-900 | CDW#: 3868482
Availability: ● Call
$10,148.56
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-48U-E | CDW#: 4728322
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$11,050.00
$7,900.19
Advertised Price
CIENA 8700 20X1GBE/10GBE LINE MOD
Compare

CIENA 8700 20X1GBE/10GBE LINE MOD

MFG#: 154-0400-900 | CDW#: 3868508
Availability: ● Call
$25,917.04
Advertised Price
WatchGuard - expansion module
Compare

WatchGuard - expansion module

MFG#: WG8593 | CDW#: 4069518
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,195.00
$1,057.34
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G= | CDW#: 4763993
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$530.00
$377.05
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9200-NM-4X | CDW#: 5392277
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$2,000.00
$1,420.43
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-48UXM-E | CDW#: 4855640
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$12,945.00
$9,188.96
Advertised Price
CIENA X-CONN 1200G PKT/OTN TYPE-2
Compare

CIENA X-CONN 1200G PKT/OTN TYPE-2

MFG#: NTK615BA | CDW#: 5303163
Availability: ● Call
$8,783.98
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48T-A | CDW#: 4759226
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● Call
$8,385.00
$5,952.07
Advertised Price
D-Link DEM 311GT Gigabit Interface Module
Compare

D-Link DEM 311GT Gigabit Interface Module

MFG#: DEM-311GT | CDW#: 454197
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$47.99
$34.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT | CDW#: 5365454
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,312.50
$931.66
Advertised Price
CIENA 8700 BASE SYS CHASSIS
Compare

CIENA 8700 BASE SYS CHASSIS

MFG#: 154-8700-930 | CDW#: 3868512
Availability: ● Call
$4,059.82
Advertised Price
CIENA 8700 SWCH FABRIC MOD SM
Compare

CIENA 8700 SWCH FABRIC MOD SM

MFG#: 154-0006-900 | CDW#: 3868479
Availability: ● Call
$5,226.89
Advertised Price
CIENA 8700 SYS IO MODULE ALARM
Compare

CIENA 8700 SYS IO MODULE ALARM

MFG#: 154-0004-900 | CDW#: 3868478
Availability: ● Call
$670.31
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 2,097
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 88