Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    ATM Interface Cards (4)
    Ethernet Adapters (1,572)
    Ethernet Transceivers (4,963)
    Fiber Network Adapters (55)
    PC Card Adapters (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    A10 Networking (1)
    Adtran (4)
    Alcatel-Lucent (17)
    Allied Telesis (42)
    Arbor Networks (6)
    ArcServe (12)
    Arista (31)
    Aruba (39)
    Atto Technology (7)
    Axiom (131)
    Axis Communications (6)
    Best Data Products (1)
    Black Box (266)
    Broadcom (13)
    C2G (60)
    Check Point Hardware (81)
    Chelsio (9)
    Ciena (44)
    Cisco (852)
    Citrix (18)
    Cloudian (3)
    Cohesity (3)
    Datacom Systems (1)
    Dell (60)
    Dewpoint (2)
    EDGE (6)
    EMC (330)
    Emulex (9)
    Enterasys (4)
    ExaGrid (3)
    Extreme Networks (57)
    F5 Networks (5)
    Finisar (31)
    FireEye (7)
    Flir (1)
    Forcepoint (20)
    Fortinet (16)
    Fujitsu (6)
    GIGAMON (20)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (149)
    Hitachi (5)
    HP Inc (46)
    IBM (30)
    IMC Networks (33)
    Infortrend (2)
    Intel (54)
    Ixia (36)
    Juniper (228)
    Kramer (5)
    Lenovo (63)
    Linksys (2)
    McAfee (213)
    Mellanox Technologies (52)
    Meraki (10)
    Minuteman (1)
    Myricom (15)
    NetApp (104)
    NETGEAR (10)
    Netscout (22)
    Nexsan (4)
    Nutanix (38)
    Oracle (57)
    Palo Alto Networks (14)
    Patton Electronics (8)
    Perle Systems (37)
    ProLine (2,421)
    QLogic (13)
    QNAP (7)
    Quantum (8)
    Rad Direct (7)
    Riverbed (15)
    RSA (5)
    Rubrik (3)
    Ruckus (25)
    Safari Montage (1)
    SafeNet (6)
    Scale (2)
    SIIG (6)
    Silver Peak (2)
    SolarFlare (16)
    Sonicwall (6)
    Sonnet Technologies (11)
    Sophos (7)
    StarTech.com (149)
    StorageCraft (1)
    SuperMicro (10)
    Synology (3)
    Tandberg Data (5)
    Tegile (6)
    Total Micro (1)
    TP-Link (7)
    Transition Networks (161)
    Trend Micro (3)
    Trendnet (51)
    Tripp Lite (15)
    Ubiquiti (15)
    US Robotics (5)
    Viavi (8)
    Viptela (7)
    WatchGuard (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (68)
    $25-$50 (164)
    $50-$75 (546)
    $75-$100 (174)
    $100-$200 (565)
    $200-$300 (511)
    $300-$400 (610)
    $400-$500 (390)
    $500-$1000 (864)
    $1000-$1500 (340)
    $1500-$2000 (227)
    $2000-$2500 (199)
    $2500-$3000 (222)
    $3000 and above (1,719)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (18)
    (41)
    (30)
    (2)
    (2)
    Not Rated (6,503)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 6,596
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 275
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EJS-00002 | CDW#: 4611697
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000S | CDW#: 2831337
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.99
$23.93
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD-CDW | CDW#: 2644403
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$117.70
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3611324
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$700.00
$511.71
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542673
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$500.00
$366.07
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-S-PRO | CDW#: 3716574
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$518.69
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-CDW | CDW#: 2636294
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$97.75
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-PRO | CDW#: 3269894
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$103.73
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1658993
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$995.00
$687.27
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
Compare

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

MFG#: US1GC30B | CDW#: 3769683
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2 Gbps, 5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
$22.93
Advertised Price
Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CTBLK | CDW#: 1732523
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.91
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542675
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Mini-GBIC
Availability: ● In Stock
$500.00
$368.07
Advertised Price
Allied 100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express
Compare

Allied 100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express

MFG#: AT-2711FX/SC-901 | CDW#: 1304691
Type:
Network adapter
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$218.00
$153.61
Advertised Price
Black Box ServSwitch CX Server Access Module - video/audio/USB extender
Compare

Black Box ServSwitch CX Server Access Module - video/audio/USB extender

MFG#: KV1408A | CDW#: 3575850
Type:
Video/audio/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$186.92
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GB
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GB

MFG#: GLC-T-PRO | CDW#: 3269885
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$89.77
Advertised Price
Nutanix - expansion module
Compare

Nutanix - expansion module

MFG#: C-NIC-10GSFP2-A | CDW#: 4941892
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE++= | CDW#: 4207334
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$450.00
$329.17
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 3832761
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$450.00
$329.17
Advertised Price
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= | CDW#: 3247454
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,095.00
$756.10
Advertised Price
Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA 5 Pk
Compare

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA 5 Pk

MFG#: GLC-SX-MM-LEG-5PK | CDW#: 5097423
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$219.99
$178.54
Advertised Price
Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Intel SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: E10GSFPSR | CDW#: 1957390
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$116.70
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-GE-100FX= | CDW#: 719878
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Availability: ● In Stock
$250.00
$184.53
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR++= | CDW#: 3467193
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$995.00
$687.27
Advertised Price
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: LFP411 | CDW#: 2931894
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$57.68
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 6,596
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 275