758
Back to Top

Belkin patch cable - 164 ft - yellow

Mfg. Part: F2F802L7-50M | CDW Part: 1290172 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on October 25, 2016.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 164 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 164 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • yellow
Belkin's singlemode fiber cables are most often used for long-haul runs, between buildings or in a campus environment.

 
Adding to Cart...
11/21/2017 6:23:54 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.