184
Back to Top

Black Box ServSwitch Single-mode SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m

Mfg. Part: ACXSFPS | CDW Part: 4841186 | UNSPSC: 43201553
$143.63Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:Call
Call for availability
0
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Header
Brand: Black Box
Compatibility: PC
Manufacturer: Black Box
Model: Single-mode SFP Module
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Black Box ServSwitch

Interface Provided
Qty: 1
Type: Network

Networking
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Power Device
Type: None

Slot Provided
Type: None

Slot Required
Total Qty: 1
Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
12/16/2017 10:46:18 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.