134

Leviton pigtail - 3.3 ft

Mfg. Part: UPPSC-S01 | CDW Part: 4109554 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on February 17, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • Pigtail
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Pigtail
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Connectivity Features: Tight buffered
Connectivity Left Connector Type: SC/UPC single-mode
Core Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron
Left Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Qty: 1
Network Cable Type: Pigtail
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature: 140 °F
Min Operating Temperature: 32 °F

Header
Brand: Leviton
Manufacturer: Leviton
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Leviton

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 3.3 ft
Length in Meters: 1 m

 
Adding to Cart...
5/29/2017 2:58:28 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.