43

Panduit Opticom QuickNet Pre-Terminated MTP Cassette - patch panel

Mfg. Part: FCXO-24-10ABL | CDW Part: 3467798 | UNSPSC: 43223309
$1,119.19Advertised Price
Lease Option ($34.92 /month) Lease Availability
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:11-13 days
Orders placed today will ship within 13 days
0
  • Patch panel
  • LC
  • black
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch panel
  • LC
  • black
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cabling & Wiring
Compliant Standards: OM3
Core Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
Port Qty: 12 ports
Technology: Fiber optic

Header
Brand: Panduit
Compatibility: PC
Manufacturer: Panduit
Model: QuickNet Pre-Terminated MTP Cassette
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Panduit Opticom

Interface Provided
Connector Qty: 12
Connector Type: LC



Connector Qty: 2
Connector Type: MTP
Gender: Male

Miscellaneous
Color: Black
Color Category: Black
Product Type: Patch panel

Dimensions & Weight
Depth: 5 in
Height: 1.4 in
Width: 3.5 in

General
Category of Accessory: Patch panels, outlets and components
Wall Outlet Connectors: LC

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
12/9/2016 4:01:33 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.

License Selector

    The license selector is not currently available. Please try again later.