Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: 10G-XFP-1310-MMF | CDW Part: 1267180 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$1,979.03 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($58.38/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 656 ft
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 656 ft
  • 1310 nm
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top