ComNet 100fx 1310nm 20km LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant

Mfg.Part: SFP-3 | CDW Part: 4845348
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $193.00
$99.74 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
  • Transparent to data encoding/compatible with major data protocols
  • Interchangeable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
  • No in-field optical adjustments required
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourc