HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: JL251A | CDW Part: 4139316 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBASE-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBASE-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
^ Back to Top